Ajax U14 Comets
Competition
Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Aaron Kay Ajax U14 Comets 3 2019-06-16
Beau Worth Ajax U14 Comets 2 2019-05-26
Brodie Michelson Ajax U14 Comets 7 2019-06-16 2 1 PRINCES PARK - Oval 1
Carter Graham Ajax U14 Comets 6 2019-06-16 2 1 PRINCES PARK - Oval 1
Daniel Nathan Ajax U14 Comets 7 2019-06-16
Digby Bloom Ajax U14 Comets 5 2019-06-02
Eliott Gaspar Ajax U14 Comets 2 2019-05-12 2 2 PRINCES PARK - Oval 1
Ethan Belnick Ajax U14 Comets 7 2019-06-16 2 1 BOSS JAMES RESERVE
Hank Kister Ajax U14 Comets 7 2019-06-16 2 1 PRINCES PARK - Oval 1
Jackson Becker Ajax U14 Comets 7 2019-06-16 5 2 PRINCES PARK - Oval 1
Jake Joseph Ajax U14 Comets 4 2019-06-16
Jonah Faigen Ajax U14 Comets 7 2019-06-16 3 1 PRINCES PARK - Oval 1
Jordan Levy Ajax U14 Comets 7 2019-06-16 3 2 PRINCES PARK - Oval 1
Josh Feder Ajax U14 Comets 7 2019-06-16
Joshua Nirens Ajax U14 Comets 7 2019-06-16 7 3 PRINCES PARK - Oval 1
Lachlan Mitsel Ajax U14 Comets 7 2019-06-16 1 1 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1
Mia Zielinski Ajax U14 Comets 7 2019-06-16 9 2 PRINCES PARK - Oval 1
Nicholas Gribble Ajax U14 Comets 6 2019-06-16 2 1 PRINCES PARK - Oval 1
Nicholas Pike Ajax U14 Comets 7 2019-06-16 7 3 PRINCES PARK - Oval 1
Noah Goldenberg Ajax U14 Comets 4 2019-06-16
Oscar Miltz Ajax U14 Comets 1 2019-04-28
Raphi Green Ajax U14 Comets 5 2019-06-16 1 1 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 1
Riley Dahan Ajax U14 Comets 2 2019-05-12
Toby Grodski Ajax U14 Comets 7 2019-06-16
Toby Smorgon Ajax U14 Comets 7 2019-06-16
Tye Marabel-Whitburn Ajax U14 Comets 7 2019-06-16 10 4 PRINCES PARK - Oval 1
Zachary Milner Ajax U14 Comets 7 2019-06-16
Zaro Rockman Ajax U14 Comets 7 2019-06-16

Last 5 Games View All

16/06 vs St Paul's Highett Doggies 58   - 25   W
02/06 @ St Peters FC U14 DIV 2 47   - 45   L
26/05 vs Bentleigh JFC 59   - 0   W
19/05 vs St Kilda City JFC Inc 96   - 25   W
12/05 @ Ormond JFC 22   - 51   W

Next Game View Game

Sun 23 Jun 11:25 AM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 Ormond JFC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 255 51 500.00 100.00
2 St Peters FC U14 DIV 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 171 114 150.00 100.00
3 Ajax U14 Comets 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 162 72 225.00 66.67
4 St Paul's Highett Doggies 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 115 130 88.46 66.67
5 Ashwood JFC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 130 108 120.37 33.33
6 Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 112 157 71.34 33.33
7 St Kilda City JFC Inc 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 95 204 46.57 0.00
8 Bentleigh JFC 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 21 225 9.33 0.00