East Malvern JFC
Competition
Under 16 Boys Div 3 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Angus Plowman East Malvern JFC 3 2019-06-02 4 4 DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE
Angus Wyer East Malvern JFC 4 2019-06-02 1 1 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Ben Russell East Malvern JFC 7 2019-06-16 1 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Campbell Corrigan East Malvern JFC 7 2019-06-16
Charles Mccann East Malvern JFC 5 2019-06-16 5 3 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 1
Christian Algeri East Malvern JFC 6 2019-06-16 9 4 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 1
Cooper Chaffey East Malvern JFC 3 2019-05-12 1 1 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Dean Kaminaris East Malvern JFC 7 2019-06-16 8 2 BANKSIA RESERVE
Edward Pick East Malvern JFC 3 2019-05-26 4 2 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Emmanuel Efstathiou East Malvern JFC 7 2019-06-16 3 1 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
George Moutsidis East Malvern JFC 2 2019-05-05 3 3 BANKSIA RESERVE
Harrison Trotter East Malvern JFC 6 2019-06-16 1 1 DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE
James Andriske East Malvern JFC 6 2019-06-16 3 2 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
James Francis East Malvern JFC 7 2019-06-16 2 1 DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE
Kheimon Gravanis East Malvern JFC 7 2019-06-16 2 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Lachlan Appleton East Malvern JFC 5 2019-06-02 12 7 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Matthew Adams East Malvern JFC 6 2019-06-16
Max Armstrong East Malvern JFC 5 2019-06-02 1 1 PETERSON RESERVE
Max Burke East Malvern JFC 7 2019-06-16 1 1 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Nicholas Spincer East Malvern JFC 4 2019-06-02
Oliver Elliott East Malvern JFC 4 2019-06-16 3 2 DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE
Oliver Macvean East Malvern JFC 7 2019-06-16
Sam Noonan East Malvern JFC 4 2019-05-26
Sam Routley East Malvern JFC 4 2019-06-16
Sebastian Anderson East Malvern JFC 6 2019-06-16
Ted Rosengren East Malvern JFC 3 2019-05-12 3 2 BANKSIA RESERVE
Thomas Whelan East Malvern JFC 6 2019-06-16
Toby Doupe East Malvern JFC 7 2019-06-16 4 2 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Tom Bennetts East Malvern JFC 6 2019-06-16 2 1 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
William Pearce East Malvern JFC 2 2019-05-05 5 3 BANKSIA RESERVE
William Russell East Malvern JFC 2 2019-05-12

Last 5 Games View All

16/06 @ Murrumbeena JFC U16 Pickering 41   - 68   W
02/06 @ East Sandringham Rovers 39   - 54   W
26/05 vs Cheltenham JFC 36   - 52   L
19/05 vs Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 4 122   - 2   W
12/05 @ Ajax U16 Comets 144   - 15   L

Next Game View Game

Sun 23 Jun 1:00 PM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

All Games completed

Under 16 Boys Div 3 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 Cheltenham JFC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 271 117 231.62 100.00
2 East Sandringham Rovers 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 161 108 149.07 66.67
3 East Malvern JFC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 158 132 119.70 66.67
4 St Paul's Highett Doggies 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 199 86 231.40 50.00
5 Murrumbeena JFC U16 Pickering 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 88 221 39.82 16.67
6 Beaumaris U16 Great Whites 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 60 106 56.60 0.00