Beaumaris U16 Great Whites
Competition
Under 16 Boys Div 3 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alex Austen De Vos U16 Great 4 2019-07-14 2 2 BANKSIA RESERVE
Bailey Higgins U16 Great 4 2019-05-19 1 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Brodie Young U16 Great 7 2019-07-14 1 1 MENTONE RESERVE
Charlie Beech U16 Great 7 2019-06-30
Cooper Eckert U16 Great 2 2019-05-05
Cooper Wigley U16 Great 6 2019-07-14
Daniel Field U16 Great 4 2019-05-19 1 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Ethan Dallas U16 Great 8 2019-07-14 13 5 BANKSIA RESERVE
Henry Munnings U16 Great 8 2019-07-14 2 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Jesse Clarke U16 Great 8 2019-07-14 1 1 KOORNANG PARK
Josh Beynon U16 Great 7 2019-06-30 3 2 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 1
Ky Voss U16 Great 1 2019-05-19 1 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Lachlan Jones U16 Great 6 2019-07-14 2 2 BANKSIA RESERVE
Lloyd Macmillan U16 Great 6 2019-07-14
Lucas Jackson U16 Great 8 2019-07-14
Luke Gold U16 Great 7 2019-07-14 4 3 BANKSIA RESERVE
Nicholas Reiterer U16 Great 4 2019-07-14 10 7 BANKSIA RESERVE
Oscar Tulloch U16 Great 7 2019-07-14
Owen Mcgindle U16 Great 6 2019-06-30 2 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Patrick Horne U16 Great 6 2019-07-14 1 1 MENTONE RESERVE
Peter Pecer U16 Great 3 2019-05-19 2 2 MENTONE RESERVE
River Marcus U16 Great 6 2019-07-14 1 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Samuel Leahy U16 Great 6 2019-07-14 10 4 MENTONE RESERVE
Samuel Wagland U16 Great 4 2019-07-14
Sean Miller U16 Great 7 2019-07-14
Sebastian Smith U16 Great 3 2019-06-30 1 1 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 1
Sebastian Stewart U16 Great 1 2019-05-19 1 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Simon Hall U16 Great 8 2019-07-14 4 2 MENTONE RESERVE
Thomas Traill U16 Great 2 2019-05-05
Will James U16 Great 4 2019-07-14
Woodley Hall U16 Great 6 2019-07-14 1 1 BANKSIA RESERVE

Last 5 Games View All

14/07 @ East Sandringham Rovers 54   - 19   L
30/06 vs Murrumbeena JFC U16 Pickering 29   - 50   L
23/06 vs East Malvern JFC 81   - 21   W
16/06 @ Cheltenham JFC 106   - 60   L
19/05 vs Ajax U16 Jets 138   - 22   W

Next Game View Game

Sun 28 Jul 1:00 PM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

All Games completed

Under 16 Boys Div 3 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 Cheltenham JFC 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 478 249 191.97 100.00
2 St Paul's Highett Doggies 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 463 168 275.60 58.33
3 East Sandringham Rovers 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 301 283 106.36 50.00
4 Murrumbeena JFC U16 Pickering 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 226 373 60.59 41.67
5 East Malvern JFC 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 206 447 46.09 33.33
6 Beaumaris U16 Great Whites 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 189 231 81.82 25.00