Bunyip
Competition
Seniors 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G AG
Aaron Paxton Bunyip 13 2019-08-03 11 0.85
Alexander Dijkstra Bunyip 2 2019-08-10 2 1.00
Ben Ross Bunyip 11 2019-08-10 13 1.18
Ben Stewart Bunyip 14 2019-07-27 0.00
Benjamin Wright Bunyip 2 2019-06-29 0.00
Brad Wolfe Bunyip 6 2019-08-10 1 0.17
Bradley Walker Bunyip 16 2019-08-03 3 0.19
Brandon Allen Bunyip 7 2019-06-22 1 0.14
Brent Heus Bunyip 9 2019-08-10 6 0.67
Christopher Kelf Bunyip 12 2019-08-03 2 0.17
Cleyton Bertoncello Bunyip 14 2019-07-27 24 1.71
Curtis Jenkin Bunyip 2 2019-07-06 0.00
Damien Szwaja Bunyip 18 2019-08-10 2 0.11
Daniel Mislicki Bunyip 11 2019-06-22 8 0.73
Daniel Wright Bunyip 8 2019-08-10 0.00
Duncan Proud Bunyip 14 2019-08-10 13 0.93
Dylan Gallasch Bunyip 6 2019-08-10 0.00
Heath Morgan-Morris Bunyip 8 2019-08-03 7 0.88
Jake Buckingham Bunyip 4 2019-08-10 2 0.50
Jake Stewart Bunyip 3 2019-07-27 1 0.33
Jason Fisher Bunyip 16 2019-08-10 2 0.12
Jason Williams Bunyip 15 2019-08-10 18 1.20
Jeb Mcleod Bunyip 18 2019-08-10 6 0.33
Jesse Walsh Bunyip 6 2019-08-03 2 0.33
Joshua Masset Bunyip 1 2019-06-08 0.00
Jye Keath Bunyip 17 2019-08-10 5 0.29
Matthew O'Halloran Bunyip 11 2019-08-10 0.00
Matty O'Halloran Bunyip 15 2019-08-10 2 0.13
Michael Whyte Bunyip 18 2019-08-10 11 0.61
Nathan Allen Bunyip 18 2019-08-10 6 0.33
Nathan Lieshout Bunyip 2 2019-04-06 1 0.50
Reid Jenkin Bunyip 11 2019-06-29 0.00
Rickie Crockett Bunyip 15 2019-08-10 3 0.20
Ricky Clark Bunyip 10 2019-08-10 3 0.30
Robert Hughes Bunyip 5 2019-08-10 3 0.60
Sage Tapner Bunyip 7 2019-07-27 1 0.14
Shane Smith Bunyip 7 2019-07-27 4 0.57
Stephen Morey Bunyip 3 2019-04-13 2 0.67
Trent Westwood Bunyip 1 2019-08-10 0.00
William Papley Bunyip 2 2019-07-20 0.00

Last 5 Games View All

10/08 vs Korumburra-Bena 2   - 15   W
03/08 @ Koo Wee Rup 71   - 37   L
27/07 vs Kilcunda Bass 95   - 48   W
20/07 vs Garfield 55   - 36   W
13/07 @ Inverloch Kongwak 68   - 79   W

Next Game View Game

Seniors 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D FF F A % PTS
1 Phillip Island 18 17 0 1 0 1966 697 282.07 70
2 Cora Lynn 18 15 2 1 0 1779 977 182.09 62
3 Tooradin-Dalmore 18 12 5 1 0 1627 1145 142.10 50
4 Inverloch Kongwak 18 12 6 0 0 1618 977 165.61 48
5 Koo Wee Rup 17 10 7 0 1 1517 1313 115.54 44
6 Bunyip 18 11 7 0 0 1170 1016 115.16 44
7 Nar Nar Goon 18 10 8 0 0 1287 1146 112.30 40
8 Garfield 18 7 10 1 0 945 1057 89.40 30
9 Korumburra-Bena 18 4 14 0 0 839 1496 56.08 16
10 Kilcunda Bass 18 3 15 0 0 765 1831 41.78 12
11 Dalyston 17 2 15 0 0 747 1669 44.76 8
12 Warragul Industrials 18 2 16 0 0 699 1635 42.75 8