Strathmore 2
Competition
AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 19 Division 1
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Adam Rigden Strathmore 2 12 2019-08-24 2 2 Leo Dineen Reserve 2
Adrian Allison Strathmore 2 12 2019-09-01 1 1 Shore Reserve 1
Alexander Karagiannis Strathmore 2 14 2019-09-01 6 2 Boeing Reserve 2
Antony Moltisanti Strathmore 2 16 2019-09-01 4
Ari Soldatos Strathmore 2 15 2019-09-01 3 2 Boeing Reserve 11
Bayley Overend Strathmore 2 1 2019-08-17 1
Ben Robertshawe Strathmore 2 15 2019-09-01 4 2 Willowbrook Reserve
Benjamin Gough Strathmore 2 18 2019-09-01 17 6 Boeing Reserve 1
Christopher Kottaridis Strathmore 2 6 2019-09-01
Jack Canton Strathmore 2 15 2019-09-01
Jackson Young Strathmore 2 2 2019-07-06 4 3 Boeing Reserve
Jacob Williams Strathmore 2 16 2019-09-01 3 1 Burnside Heights Recreation Re 4
Jay Swidryk Strathmore 2 17 2019-09-01 5 1 Lebanon Reserve 14
Jess Weightman Strathmore 2 7 2019-06-29 4 1 Burnside Heights Recreation Re
Jordan Koo Strathmore 2 8 2019-07-06 25 6 Lebanon Reserve 5
Joseph Rahme Strathmore 2 2 2019-05-03 1 1 Sewell Reserve 1
Joshua Gough Strathmore 2 14 2019-09-01 20 4 Boeing Reserve
Joshua Willmore Strathmore 2 4 2019-09-01 1 1 Lebanon Reserve 2
Julian Figliola Strathmore 2 17 2019-09-01 3 2 Eric Boardman Reserve 1
Khaled Omar Strathmore 2 18 2019-09-01 22 3 Boeing Reserve 2
Lucas Pannunzio Strathmore 2 1 2019-07-27
Marc Macphail Strathmore 2 15 2019-08-24 3 1 Sewell Reserve
Max Pudebat Strathmore 2 9 2019-09-01 3 1 Burnside Heights Recreation Re 7
Michael Clark Strathmore 2 14 2019-08-24 1 1 Boeing Reserve
Mohamed Sanad Strathmore 2 12 2019-09-01 5 2 Boeing Reserve 1
Nicholas Rekaris Strathmore 2 13 2019-09-01 11 4 Boeing Reserve 4
Obeid Omar Strathmore 2 5 2019-08-10 6 3 Boeing Reserve 1
Patrick Pato Strathmore 2 11 2019-08-24 1 1 Lebanon Reserve
Patrick White Strathmore 2 18 2019-09-01 12
Patrick White Strathmore 2 2 2019-08-17 7 4 Keilor Park Reserve 1
Ryan Berry Strathmore 2 17 2019-09-01 1
Ryan Mcconnell Strathmore 2 8 2019-09-01 2 1 Charles Mutton Reserve 4
Sean Carroll Strathmore 2 9 2019-09-01 9 3 Boeing Reserve 5
Thomas Elek Strathmore 2 1 2019-04-06
Tom Hewitt Strathmore 2 15 2019-08-24
Zachary Anastasi Strathmore 2 14 2019-08-17 9 3 Boeing Reserve 9
Zen Sell Strathmore 2 17 2019-09-01 12

Last 5 Games View All

01/09 @ Northern Saints 49   - 50   L
24/08 @ Tullamarine 87   - 35   L
17/08 @ Keilor Park 52   - 35   W
10/08 vs Sunbury Kangaroos 47   - 24   W
03/08 @ Westmeadows 66   - 54   L

Next Game View Game

AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 19 Division 1 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Westmeadows 18 17 1 0 0 0 1691 563 300.36 68
2 Tullamarine 17 13 4 0 0 1 1285 613 209.62 56
3 Northern Saints 18 12 6 0 0 0 1160 964 120.33 48
4 Strathmore 2 18 11 7 0 0 0 1186 933 127.12 44
5 Sunbury Kangaroos 18 8 10 0 0 0 873 944 92.48 32
6 West Coburg 17 4 13 0 0 0 850 1069 79.51 16
7 Keilor Park 18 4 14 0 0 0 725 1338 54.19 16
8 Burnside Heights 18 2 16 0 0 0 429 1716 25.00 8