Burnside Heights
Competition
AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 19 Division 1
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Aaron Finlay Burnside Heights 3 2019-08-23 1
Andrew Forbes Burnside Heights 10 2019-07-06 2 1 Burnside Heights Recreation Re 4
Antonio-Carlos Zammit Burnside Heights 17 2019-08-23 3 1 Burnside Heights Recreation Re 6
Antony Mirianthopoulos Burnside Heights 5 2019-08-03 1 1 Burnside Heights Recreation Re 2
Arian Sarandis Burnside Heights 4 2019-08-23 1 1 Burnside Heights Recreation Re 1
Braedyn Duffin Burnside Heights 18 2019-08-23 6 2 Shore Reserve 6
Brodin Garcia Burnside Heights 1 2019-07-20
Caleb Spackman Burnside Heights 9 2019-08-23 1 1 Shore Reserve 2
Carter Delgadillo Burnside Heights 6 2019-08-23 1 1 Shore Reserve 1
Christopher Blair Burnside Heights 15 2019-08-23 3 1 Keilor Park Reserve 5
Christopher Sarandis Burnside Heights 17 2019-08-23 5 2 Burnside Heights Recreation Re 4
Damien Debono Burnside Heights 7 2019-08-03 1 1 Burnside Heights Recreation Re 2
Denzel Pieterse Burnside Heights 8 2019-06-01 1 1 Willowbrook Reserve 2
Francesco Campisi Burnside Heights 4 2019-05-04 1 1 Keilor Park Reserve 2
Jack Wylie Burnside Heights 15 2019-08-23 5 4 Keilor Park Reserve 5
Jake Kane Burnside Heights 2 2019-07-13 1
James Michetti Burnside Heights 9 2019-08-23 1
Jayden Spiteri Burnside Heights 13 2019-08-17 4
Jonah Wulf Burnside Heights 11 2019-08-23 3
Julian Molina-Altamirano Burnside Heights 18 2019-08-23 1 1 Burnside Heights Recreation Re 5
Lauchlan Wright Burnside Heights 16 2019-08-23 3 1 Keilor Park Reserve 6
Mansour Mohamed Burnside Heights 3 2019-05-25 1
Marcus Borg Burnside Heights 2 2019-08-23
Marcus Gatt Burnside Heights 12 2019-08-23 5
Massimo Sergio Burnside Heights 7 2019-06-01 4 2 Burnside Heights Recreation Re 1
Matthew Larkin Burnside Heights 16 2019-08-23 2
Matthew Vella Burnside Heights 17 2019-08-23 1 1 Keilor Park Reserve 4
Nathan Clarke Burnside Heights 8 2019-08-23 5
Nathan Galea Burnside Heights 11 2019-07-13 2
Nathan Grima Burnside Heights 12 2019-07-20 1 1 Burnside Heights Recreation Re 4
Nicholas Prodan Burnside Heights 4 2019-05-04 1 1 Keilor Park Reserve
Nikolas Dukakis Burnside Heights 17 2019-08-23 8 2 Keilor Park Reserve 4
Randy Le Burnside Heights 2 2019-04-13 1
Rayhaan Khan Burnside Heights 4 2019-08-23 1 1 Burnside Heights Recreation Re 1
Thomas Rapa Burnside Heights 18 2019-08-23 5
Xavier Condello Burnside Heights 9 2019-08-23 1 1 Burnside Heights Recreation Re 3

Last 5 Games View All

23/08 vs Westmeadows 16   - 166   L
17/08 @ Tullamarine 142   - 7   L
10/08 vs West Coburg 29   - 27   W
03/08 @ Sunbury Kangaroos 112   - 22   L
20/07 vs Westmeadows 9   - 126   L

Next Game View Game

AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 19 Division 1 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Westmeadows 18 17 1 0 0 0 1691 563 300.36 68
2 Tullamarine 17 13 4 0 0 1 1285 613 209.62 56
3 Northern Saints 18 12 6 0 0 0 1160 964 120.33 48
4 Strathmore 2 18 11 7 0 0 0 1186 933 127.12 44
5 Sunbury Kangaroos 18 8 10 0 0 0 873 944 92.48 32
6 West Coburg 17 4 13 0 0 0 850 1069 79.51 16
7 Keilor Park 18 4 14 0 0 0 725 1338 54.19 16
8 Burnside Heights 18 2 16 0 0 0 429 1716 25.00 8