Northern Lakes
Competition
2019 Reserve Grade Competition
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last TRIES FIELD GOALS GOALS POINTS
Andrew Bulger Northern Lakes 3 2019-04-28
Bailey Petrie Northern Lakes 4 2019-05-05 1 4
Bradyn Lee Moore Northern Lakes 2 2019-04-28 1 1 6
Brendan Fletcher Northern Lakes 2 2019-04-28
Brian Mcauley Northern Lakes 2 2019-04-19
Bryce Osborne Northern Lakes 1 2019-04-07
Codie Hansen Northern Lakes 5 2019-05-05 3 12
Damien Brown Northern Lakes 1 2019-05-05
Dean Woodroffe Northern Lakes 5 2019-05-05 1 4
Dylan Davis Northern Lakes 3 2019-04-28 1 4
Dylan Pisani Northern Lakes 2 2019-05-05 4 8
Ethan Collier Northern Lakes 5 2019-05-05 1 4
Jack Hogan Northern Lakes 2 2019-04-28 1 4
Jacob Griffin Northern Lakes 1 2019-05-05
Jade Strongman Northern Lakes 3 2019-04-19 3 12
Jed Carey Northern Lakes 3 2019-05-05 1 4
Jedd Boreham Northern Lakes 3 2019-04-19
Jordan Boyd Northern Lakes 4 2019-05-05
Joshua Mcdonald Northern Lakes 3 2019-05-05
Luke Mills Northern Lakes 2 2019-04-28
Mathew Atchison Northern Lakes 3 2019-04-19
Michael Leard Northern Lakes 5 2019-05-05 5 10
Michael Wright Northern Lakes 1 2019-04-07
Mitchell Diduszko Northern Lakes 2 2019-05-05
Nathan Clarke Northern Lakes 1 2019-04-28
Nathan Robinson Northern Lakes 1 2019-05-05
Nelson Strawbridge Northern Lakes 2 2019-05-05
Paul Zuvela Northern Lakes 5 2019-05-05 1 4
Rodney Quinn Northern Lakes 1 2019-04-07
Samuel Kentwell Northern Lakes 2 2019-04-28
Simon Hayes Northern Lakes 1 2019-05-05
Tyson James Northern Lakes 1 2019-04-13 2 8
Zak Russell Northern Lakes 2 2019-05-05

Last 5 Games View All

19/05 vs Terrigal 16   - 10  L
05/05 @ Toukley 18  - 16   L
28/04 vs Berkeley Vale 28   - 18  L
19/04 @ Kincumber 12  - 42   L
13/04 vs Ourimbah 38   - 12  W

Next Game View Game

Sun 26 May 1:00 PM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

2019 Reserve Grade Competition View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B F A PD PTS
1 Wyong 6 6 0 0 0 270 42 228 12
2 Kincumber 6 6 0 0 0 178 60 118 12
3 The Entrance 6 4 2 0 0 214 34 180 8
4 Terrigal 6 3 2 1 0 154 142 12 7
5 Erina 5 3 2 0 0 128 80 48 6
6 Berkeley Vale 5 2 2 1 0 84 100 -16 5
7 Northern Lakes 6 1 5 0 0 94 160 -66 2
8 Woy Woy 5 1 4 0 0 78 148 -70 2
9 Toukley 5 1 4 0 0 34 230 -196 2
10 Ourimbah 6 0 6 0 0 72 310 -238 0