Uraidla Districts
Competition
Div 1 A Grade 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G TIB MG
Bennett Wood Uraidla Districts 2 2019-05-04 1 1
Blake Trenorden Uraidla Districts 1 2019-04-06
Braden Wotton Uraidla Districts 1 2019-04-06
Braedon Renshaw Uraidla Districts 8 2019-06-15 10 2 4
Cameron Blackwell Uraidla Districts 1 2019-04-06
Chris Clements Uraidla Districts 3 2019-06-15
Cooper Spry Uraidla Districts 5 2019-05-11 1 2 1
Dale Liebelt Uraidla Districts 7 2019-06-15
Edward Allan Uraidla Districts 1 2019-05-11 2 1 2
Harrison Hollow Uraidla Districts 3 2019-04-27 1 1
Harry Allen Uraidla Districts 1 2019-06-15 1
Hugo Fahlbusch-Moore Uraidla Districts 3 2019-05-11 4 1 3
James Richards Uraidla Districts 4 2019-06-01 2 1
Jarrad Mcdonald Uraidla Districts 1 2019-04-06
Jesse Landers Uraidla Districts 3 2019-06-01 1
Kyle Sutton Uraidla Districts 5 2019-06-15 1 1
Luke Ivens Uraidla Districts 4 2019-06-01
Luke Thomas Uraidla Districts 8 2019-06-15 6
Matthew Worley Uraidla Districts 6 2019-06-15 1 1 1
Michael Tudor Tsourtos Uraidla Districts 8 2019-06-15 2
Nathan Remnant Uraidla Districts 8 2019-06-15 1 5 1
Nathan Rudloff Uraidla Districts 8 2019-06-15 1 6 1
Nicholas Amato Uraidla Districts 8 2019-06-15 14 6 3
Nicholas Jordan Uraidla Districts 8 2019-06-15 2
Oscar Walters Uraidla Districts 8 2019-06-15 5 1 2
Patrick Kepa Uraidla Districts 7 2019-06-15 1
Robert Kepa Uraidla Districts 6 2019-06-15
Simon Ebert Uraidla Districts 4 2019-06-15 1 1
Thomas Gepp Uraidla Districts 2 2019-04-27 1 1
Tim Halliday Uraidla Districts 7 2019-06-15 1 1 1
Tom Kluvanek Uraidla Districts 8 2019-06-15 6 2 2
Tom Worley Uraidla Districts 5 2019-06-15 1 1
Travis Oakley Uraidla Districts 8 2019-06-15 19 1 7
William Young Uraidla Districts 6 2019-06-15 2

Last 5 Games View All

15/06 @ Mt Lofty 40   - 65   L
01/06 @ Hahndorf 44   - 75   L
25/05 @ Lobethal 52   - 63   W
18/05 BYE BYE        
11/05 vs Blackwood 51   - 85   W

Next Game View Game

Sat 22 Jun 2:30 PM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

Div 1 A Grade 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Hahndorf 8 8 0 0 1 0 842 232 78.40 16
2 Mt Barker 8 5 3 0 1 0 539 457 54.12 10
3 Onka Valley 8 5 3 0 1 0 588 563 51.09 10
4 Blackwood 8 5 3 0 1 0 525 527 49.90 10
5 Uraidla Districts 8 4 4 0 1 0 527 464 53.18 8
6 Echunga 8 4 4 0 1 0 595 584 50.47 8
7 Mt Lofty 8 4 4 0 1 0 526 613 46.18 8
8 Lobethal 8 1 7 0 1 0 439 689 38.92 2
9 Nairne Bremer 8 0 8 0 1 0 358 810 30.65 0