Mt Barker
Competition
Div 1 A Grade 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G TIB MG
Alex Oddy Mt Barker 1 2019-07-06
Amos Doyle Mt Barker 2 2019-06-22
Billy Stokes Mt Barker 8 2019-07-06 5 2 2
Bowen Hosking Mt Barker 8 2019-06-22 4 2 2
Cooper Gluyas Mt Barker 1 2019-07-06
Dale Payne Mt Barker 3 2019-07-06
Ethan Field Mt Barker 2 2019-06-01 1 1
Harley Montgomery Mt Barker 11 2019-07-06 2 8 1
Harry Barnett Mt Barker 10 2019-07-06
Henry Bruce Mt Barker 11 2019-07-06 3 4 2
Henry Johnson Mt Barker 10 2019-06-29 18 4
Jake Woodhouse Mt Barker 3 2019-07-06 1 1
James Hughes Mt Barker 1 2019-07-06
Jamie Groutch Mt Barker 8 2019-07-06 1
Jesse Amos Mt Barker 1 2019-04-13
Jordy Aitchison Mt Barker 1 2019-06-29
Justin Tscharke Mt Barker 2 2019-04-25
Luke (stephen) Mitchell Mt Barker 5 2019-06-29 3 3
Luke Andruszkiewicz Mt Barker 11 2019-07-06 7 2
Luke Giles Mt Barker 8 2019-07-06 6 2
Malachi Lines Mt Barker 11 2019-07-06 1 6 1
Mark Thomas Mt Barker 11 2019-07-06 3 8 1
Matt Johns Mt Barker 8 2019-07-06 1
Matthew Chapman Mt Barker 9 2019-07-06 3 1 2
Mitchell Murphy Mt Barker 1 2019-04-13
Ross Brooks Mt Barker 11 2019-07-06 1 3 1
Ryan Weidenhofer Mt Barker 7 2019-07-06 2 1 1
Samuel Callins Mt Barker 1 2019-06-15
Samuel Scott Mt Barker 8 2019-06-29 3 1
Simon Nunan Mt Barker 9 2019-06-29 11 1 5
Stewart Leigh Mt Barker 2 2019-04-25
Thomas Griggs Mt Barker 7 2019-06-22 2
Thomas Worthley Mt Barker 11 2019-07-06 11 2 2
Tom Hughes Mt Barker 11 2019-07-06 7 10 3
William Bruce Mt Barker 11 2019-07-06 3 3 1
Zain King Mt Barker 6 2019-06-22 1 1

Last 5 Games View All

06/07 vs Hahndorf 52   - 130   L
29/06 @ Lobethal 19   - 32   W
22/06 vs Uraidla Districts 59   - 59   D
15/06 vs Blackwood 48   - 56   L
01/06 @ Echunga 64   - 41   L

Next Game View Game

Sat 20 Jul 2:30 PM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

Div 1 A Grade 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Hahndorf 10 10 0 0 2 0 1035 307 77.12 20
2 Onka Valley 11 7 4 0 1 0 825 696 54.24 14
3 Mt Barker 11 6 4 1 1 0 682 665 50.63 13
4 Blackwood 11 6 5 0 1 0 673 676 49.89 12
5 Uraidla Districts 11 5 5 1 1 0 669 657 50.45 11
6 Echunga 10 5 5 0 2 0 739 742 49.90 10
7 Mt Lofty 10 5 5 0 2 0 688 732 48.45 10
8 Nairne Bremer 11 2 9 0 1 0 481 966 33.24 4
9 Lobethal 11 1 10 0 1 0 577 928 38.34 2