Mt Lofty
Competition
Div 1 A Grade 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G TIB MG
Adam Carthew Mt Lofty 8 2019-06-22 2
Alexander Weeks Mt Lofty 7 2019-06-01 3
Anderson Wood Mt Lofty 8 2019-06-22 1
Angus Winwood Mt Lofty 9 2019-06-22 4 2
Bradley Burch Mt Lofty 9 2019-06-22 5 3 2
Bradley Riemelmoser Mt Lofty 2 2019-04-13 1 1
Conner Milde Mt Lofty 9 2019-06-22 8 3
Damien Nicholls Mt Lofty 8 2019-06-22 1 2 1
Damon Petersen Mt Lofty 9 2019-06-22
Daniel Gonzales Mt Lofty 9 2019-06-22 27 2 5
Dylan Gamble Mt Lofty 2 2019-05-18 1 1
Frank Clements Mt Lofty 1 2019-04-06
George Giannes Mt Lofty 2 2019-05-18
Harry Weeks Mt Lofty 1 2019-05-11
Hayden Kanisauskas Mt Lofty 9 2019-06-22 2 4 1
Henry Pope Mt Lofty 4 2019-05-18 3 1 2
Henry Woodward Mt Lofty 7 2019-06-22 3 1 2
Jack Sandercock Mt Lofty 6 2019-06-15 4 2 2
James Davidson Mt Lofty 2 2019-06-22 1
John Mcdonald Mt Lofty 8 2019-06-22 8 4 3
Joshua Callaghan Mt Lofty 1 2019-06-15
Joshua Mann Mt Lofty 1 2019-04-13
Kieran Deed Mt Lofty 1 2019-06-22
Luke Obrien Mt Lofty 1 2019-04-06
Mark Nielsen Mt Lofty 6 2019-06-22 6 2 5
Max Bawden Mt Lofty 5 2019-06-22 1
Michael Pope Mt Lofty 8 2019-06-22 4 4 2
Myles Collins Mt Lofty 1 2019-06-22
Nicholas Thomson Mt Lofty 8 2019-06-15 3
Ostyn Dawes Mt Lofty 4 2019-05-25 1 1
Patrick Glynn Mt Lofty 9 2019-06-22 1
Phillip Bate Mt Lofty 3 2019-05-04 1 1 1
Reece Lillecrapp Mt Lofty 6 2019-06-22 2
Rune Gilfoy Mt Lofty 1 2019-06-22 1
Sam Naughton Mt Lofty 5 2019-06-15
Samuel Miles Mt Lofty 9 2019-06-22 14 5 4

Last 5 Games View All

22/06 vs Lobethal 139   - 56   W
15/06 vs Uraidla Districts 65   - 40   W
01/06 @ Blackwood 64   - 60   L
25/05 vs Echunga 104   - 61   W
18/05 @ Onka Valley 104   - 73   L

Next Game View Game

Sat 29 Jun 2:30 PM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

Div 1 A Grade 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Hahndorf 8 8 0 0 2 0 842 232 78.40 16
2 Mt Barker 9 5 3 1 1 0 598 516 53.68 11
3 Echunga 9 5 4 0 1 0 678 654 50.90 10
4 Onka Valley 9 5 4 0 1 0 658 646 50.46 10
5 Mt Lofty 9 5 4 0 1 0 665 669 49.85 10
6 Blackwood 9 5 4 0 1 0 564 574 49.56 10
7 Uraidla Districts 9 4 4 1 1 0 586 523 52.84 9
8 Lobethal 9 1 8 0 1 0 495 828 37.41 2
9 Nairne Bremer 9 1 8 0 1 0 405 849 32.30 2