Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3
Competition
Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Abbey Samild Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 7 2018-08-05 2 2 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 1
Alexandra Stranger Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 1 2018-06-03
Amy Beecroft Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 1 2018-06-24
Bernadette Hutchinson Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 1 2018-06-24
Charlotte Abello Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 10 2018-08-05 1 1 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1
Danielle Gower Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 10 2018-08-05 1 1 GERRY GREEN RESERVE
Ella Oliver Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 1 2018-07-15
Grace Mcmahon Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 10 2018-08-05
Hayley Grange Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 10 2018-08-05 3 2 BANKSIA RESERVE
Holly Patterson Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 8 2018-08-05 1 1 GERRY GREEN RESERVE
Imogen Lamble Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 5 2018-07-22 3 2 BANKSIA RESERVE
Isobel Long Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 1 2018-06-03
Jacinta Crawford Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 10 2018-08-05
Jemma Bamfield Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 1 2018-06-24
Kaitlyn Mckenzie Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 2 2018-05-20
Lily Adams Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 7 2018-08-05
Lily Clucas Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 9 2018-08-05
Lucy Heath Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 2 2018-07-29
Maddison Martini Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 8 2018-07-29 2 1 DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE
Maddison Torpey Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 1 2018-06-03
Madison Drozdek Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 1 2018-06-24
Marnie Pullin Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 1 2018-05-13
Meg Webster Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 2 2018-06-03 3 3 BANKSIA RESERVE
Mietta Jade Mifsud Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 9 2018-08-05
Ruby Jasmyn Mifsud Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 2 2018-07-29
Sascha Pribil Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 2 2018-06-03 2 2 BANKSIA RESERVE
Sinead Anthony Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 9 2018-08-05
Stephanie Bergen Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 1 2018-08-05
Tara Dando Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 1 2018-07-29
Tia Oates Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 9 2018-08-05
Zoe Vogelsang Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 10 2018-08-05 2 1 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1

Last 5 Games View All

12/08 BYE BYE        
05/08 @ St. Paul's McKinnon JFC 11   - 27   L
29/07 vs Cheltenham JFC Black 39   - 13   L
22/07 vs Ashwood 44   - 13   L
15/07 @ East Malvern JFC 1   - 63   L

Next Game View Game

Under 16 Girls Div 3 2018 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 East Malvern JFC 10 7 3 0 1 0 0 279 139 200.72 70.00
2 Ashwood 10 7 3 0 1 0 0 279 188 148.40 70.00
3 Waverley Park Hawks U16 Girls 6 4 2 0 1 0 0 203 65 312.31 66.67
4 Cheltenham JFC Black 10 6 4 0 1 0 0 301 146 206.16 60.00
5 Beaumaris FC 10 5 5 0 1 0 0 303 246 123.17 50.00
6 St. Paul's McKinnon JFC 10 3 7 0 1 0 0 142 362 39.23 30.00
7 Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 3 10 1 9 0 1 0 0 142 503 28.23 10.00