East Malvern JFC
Competition
Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018
GameDay Code
3460812494
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alexander Mcelhone East Malvern JFC 13 2018-08-26 10 3 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE
Angus Glassenbury East Malvern JFC 13 2018-08-26 11 4 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE
Angus Kile East Malvern JFC 11 2018-08-26 1 1 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
Archer Konstantas East Malvern JFC 12 2018-08-26 5 3 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
Charlie Townsend East Malvern JFC 10 2018-08-12 1 1 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1
Declan Rush East Malvern JFC 12 2018-08-26 6 2 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
Elijah Kuriel East Malvern JFC 13 2018-08-26 7 2 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2
George Ralphsmith East Malvern JFC 10 2018-08-26
George Walshe East Malvern JFC 1 2018-07-15
Hamish Husband East Malvern JFC 13 2018-08-26 2 1 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
Henry Parris East Malvern JFC 6 2018-08-26 1 1 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2
Joe Collingwood East Malvern JFC 1 2018-07-15
Jonathan Maher East Malvern JFC 1 2018-07-15
Jules Mcinnes East Malvern JFC 12 2018-08-26
Justin Parris East Malvern JFC 12 2018-08-26 7 1 DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE
Luca Bassili East Malvern JFC 12 2018-08-26 3 1 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
Luke Bevan East Malvern JFC 11 2018-08-26 8 3 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 1
Luke Tamaressis East Malvern JFC 13 2018-08-26 2 1 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
Max Dalton East Malvern JFC 1 2018-07-15
Max Dendle East Malvern JFC 13 2018-08-26 4 1 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
Max Lightbody East Malvern JFC 13 2018-08-26 7 4 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
Maxwell Morley East Malvern JFC 13 2018-08-26 1 1 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
Oliver Gurrie East Malvern JFC 11 2018-08-26 2 1 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
Oliver Sheehy East Malvern JFC 13 2018-08-26 10 2 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1
Thomas Morley East Malvern JFC 13 2018-08-26 6 2 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE

Last 5 Games View All

26/08 vs Port Melbourne Colts JFC 9   - 48   W
19/08 vs Oakleigh JFC 54   - 23   W
12/08 @ Ormond JFC 46   - 4   W
05/08 vs St Peters FC 32   - 36   W
29/07 @ Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze 56   - 25   W

Next Game View Game

Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 East Malvern JFC 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 564 174 324.14 100.00
2 Port Melbourne Colts JFC 11 9 2 0 0 0 0 565 244 231.56 81.82
3 St Peters FC 11 7 4 0 0 1 0 522 334 156.29 63.64
4 Oakleigh JFC 11 5 6 0 0 0 0 349 490 71.22 45.45
5 Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze 11 4 7 0 0 0 0 419 524 79.96 36.36
6 Beaumaris FC 11 4 7 0 0 0 1 353 489 72.19 36.36
7 East Sandringham JFC 11 2 9 0 0 0 0 322 575 56.00 18.18
8 Ormond JFC 11 2 9 0 0 0 0 253 653 38.74 18.18