St Peters FC
Competition
Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018
GameDay Code
5765845717
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Archie Grenville St Peters FC 6 2018-07-15
Aubrey Young St Peters FC 1 2018-05-20
Brody Joyce St Peters FC 1 2018-06-03
Caleb Smith St Peters FC 6 2018-07-15 9 3 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2
Charlie Watts St Peters FC 6 2018-07-15 4 2 CHISHOLM RESERVE
Curtis Bowen St Peters FC 6 2018-07-15 1 1 Princes Hwy Reserve - East
Dane Gray St Peters FC 2 2018-05-27
Harry Moroney St Peters FC 6 2018-07-15 1 1 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 1
Jai Van Hoos St Peters FC 1 2018-06-03
Jaxon Sahib St Peters FC 1 2018-06-03
Joel Lasscock St Peters FC 1 2018-05-20
Joshua Bridges St Peters FC 2 2018-05-27
Kohen Elkins St Peters FC 6 2018-07-15
Lachlan Browne St Peters FC 1 2018-06-03
Lee Apostolopoulos St Peters FC 4 2018-07-15 2 1 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2
Luke Gill St Peters FC 1 2018-05-13
Ned Cannington St Peters FC 1 2018-06-03
Noah Matson St Peters FC 1 2018-06-17 1 1 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 1
Noah Green St Peters FC 6 2018-07-15 2 2 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2 1
Oliver Mann St Peters FC 6 2018-07-15
Oliver Selby St Peters FC 2 2018-05-20 1 1 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2
Oscar Gray St Peters FC 1 2018-05-27
Rohan Baker St Peters FC 1 2018-07-15
Ryan Bondesan St Peters FC 5 2018-07-15
Samuel Haywood St Peters FC 5 2018-07-15 9 4 Princes Hwy Reserve - East
Sasha Ung St Peters FC 6 2018-07-15 2 1 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2 1
Sebastian Noutsis St Peters FC 3 2018-06-17
Thomas Davidson St Peters FC 5 2018-07-15 2 1 CHISHOLM RESERVE
William Kolenda St Peters FC 6 2018-07-15 1 1 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2
Yosef Kreymer St Peters FC 4 2018-07-15 1 1 CHISHOLM RESERVE
Zak Stafilis St Peters FC 6 2018-07-15 5 3 Princes Hwy Reserve - East

Last 5 Games View All

15/07 @ Oakleigh JFC 29   - 75   W
24/06 vs Beaumaris FC 0   - 60   W
17/06 @ Ormond JFC 49   - 25   W
03/06 vs Port Melbourne Colts JFC 34   - 36   W
27/05 vs East Malvern JFC 14   - 52   L

Next Game View Game

All Games completed

Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 East Malvern JFC 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 357 104 343.27 100.00
2 Port Melbourne Colts JFC 7 5 2 0 0 0 0 382 183 208.74 71.43
3 St Peters FC 7 5 2 0 0 1 0 348 217 160.37 71.43
4 Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 312 311 100.32 57.14
5 Oakleigh JFC 7 3 4 0 0 0 0 219 381 57.48 42.86
6 Beaumaris FC 7 2 5 0 0 0 1 203 278 73.02 28.57
7 East Sandringham JFC 7 1 6 0 0 0 0 221 378 58.47 14.29
8 Ormond JFC 7 1 6 0 0 0 0 170 448 37.95 14.29