St Kilda City JFC Inc.
Competition
Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Ben Sherman St Kilda City JFC Inc. 1 2018-04-15 1 1 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Bud Trevillian St Kilda City JFC Inc. 1 2018-05-27 2 2 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 2
Cooper Becker -Valles St Kilda City JFC Inc. 1 2018-07-29
Eoin O'Mahony St Kilda City JFC Inc. 1 2018-07-29
Flynn Martin St Kilda City JFC Inc. 8 2018-08-12 1 1 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Henry De Bono St Kilda City JFC Inc. 14 2018-08-12
Isaac Marshall St Kilda City JFC Inc. 4 2018-06-24
Jack Ranieri St Kilda City JFC Inc. 13 2018-08-12 2 1 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE
Jackson Clothier St Kilda City JFC Inc. 12 2018-08-12 1 1 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Jonas Eccles St Kilda City JFC Inc. 12 2018-08-12 3 2 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Joseph Weinbach St Kilda City JFC Inc. 13 2018-08-05 2 1 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
Joseph Wilson St Kilda City JFC Inc. 13 2018-08-12 3 1 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Jove Pepper St Kilda City JFC Inc. 9 2018-08-12 1 1 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE
Kenan Inal St Kilda City JFC Inc. 12 2018-08-12 11 4 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Lachlan Townsing St Kilda City JFC Inc. 8 2018-08-12 2 2 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Lukas Robinson St Kilda City JFC Inc. 8 2018-08-12
Macarthy Young St Kilda City JFC Inc. 13 2018-08-12 1 1 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Nathan Wood St Kilda City JFC Inc. 4 2018-05-27
Oliver Noel Redfern St Kilda City JFC Inc. 14 2018-08-12 4 1 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE
Oscar Palmer St Kilda City JFC Inc. 11 2018-08-12
Patrick Starcevich St Kilda City JFC Inc. 14 2018-08-12 10 2 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Phillip George St Kilda City JFC Inc. 13 2018-08-12 3 1 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Samuel Grey St Kilda City JFC Inc. 5 2018-06-24
Sebastian Cock St Kilda City JFC Inc. 5 2018-07-22 4 4 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE
Taj Clayton St Kilda City JFC Inc. 6 2018-08-12 6 2 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
William Connolly St Kilda City JFC Inc. 14 2018-08-12 1 1 KOORNANG PARK

Last 5 Games View All

12/08 vs South Melbourne Districts U17 88   - 42   L
05/08 @ Caulfield Bears JFC U17 Div2 30   - 90   L
29/07 vs Bentleigh JFC U17 Div2 150   - 10   L
22/07 @ Highett/Cheltenham Blue 88   - 59   W
15/07 vs Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3 60   - 0   L

Next Game View Game

Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 Bentleigh JFC U17 Div2 11 9 1 1 0 0 0 865 436 198.39 86.36
2 East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 11 8 3 0 0 0 0 757 382 198.17 72.73
3 Murrumbeena JFC U17 Div2 11 7 4 0 0 0 0 658 529 124.39 63.64
4 South Melbourne Districts U17 11 6 5 0 0 0 0 679 487 139.43 54.55
5 Caulfield Bears JFC U17 Div2 11 5 5 1 0 0 0 605 616 98.21 50.00
6 Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3 11 4 7 0 0 1 0 557 699 79.69 36.36
7 Highett/Cheltenham Blue 11 3 8 0 0 0 0 469 788 59.52 27.27
8 St Kilda City JFC Inc. 11 1 10 0 0 0 1 334 987 33.84 9.09