Bentleigh Junior Football Club
Competition
Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018
GameDay Code
3649938580
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alexander Rowe Hansen Bentleigh Junior Football Club 4 2018-05-06
Ash Nirens Bentleigh Junior Football Club 4 2018-05-06
Bodhi Neri Bentleigh Junior Football Club 4 2018-05-06
Charlie Grainger Bentleigh Junior Football Club 4 2018-05-06 3 2 PRINCES PARK - Oval 4
Cooper Gibney Bentleigh Junior Football Club 4 2018-05-06 2 2 KING GEORGE RESERVE - Oval 2
Cooper Graham Bentleigh Junior Football Club 3 2018-05-06
Daniel Ward Bentleigh Junior Football Club 4 2018-05-06
Finley Rogacki Bentleigh Junior Football Club 4 2018-05-06
Finn Sharp Bentleigh Junior Football Club 4 2018-05-06 1 1 KING GEORGE RESERVE - Oval 2
Hudson Davis Bentleigh Junior Football Club 2 2018-05-06 1 1 KING GEORGE RESERVE - Oval 2
Jack Thorp Bentleigh Junior Football Club 4 2018-05-06 10 3 KING GEORGE RESERVE - Oval 2
Jackson John Morrissey Bentleigh Junior Football Club 4 2018-05-06 1 1 KING GEORGE RESERVE - Oval 2
Luke Papagiannis Bentleigh Junior Football Club 4 2018-05-06
Marcus Santilli Bentleigh Junior Football Club 4 2018-05-06 1 1 KING GEORGE RESERVE - Oval 2
Matthew Coles Bentleigh Junior Football Club 4 2018-05-06 6 4 KING GEORGE RESERVE - Oval 2
Noah Clifford Bentleigh Junior Football Club 4 2018-05-06
Riley Crawford Bentleigh Junior Football Club 1 2018-04-15
Sebastian Grinberg Bentleigh Junior Football Club 1 2018-04-15 1 1 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE
Serebro Mark Bentleigh Junior Football Club 4 2018-05-06 4 2 KING GEORGE RESERVE - Oval 2
Seth Yates Bentleigh Junior Football Club 4 2018-05-06
Willis Reidy Bentleigh Junior Football Club 4 2018-05-06 8 6 KING GEORGE RESERVE - Oval 2

Last 5 Games View All

06/05 vs St. Paul's McKinnon JFC 131   - 20   W
29/04 @ AJAX U11 Rockets 43   - 72   L
22/04 vs Prahran JFC U11 Rickards (2) 37   - 74   L
15/04 @ East Malvern JFC 48   - 52   W

Next Game View Game

Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 Port Melbourne Colts JFC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 189 59 320.34 100.00
2 East Malvern JFC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 143 57 250.88 100.00
3 Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 147 130 113.08 66.67
4 Beaumaris FC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 123 99 124.24 33.33
5 St Peters FC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 128 129 99.22 33.33
6 Ormond JFC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 85 135 62.96 33.33
7 Oakleigh JFC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 91 153 59.48 33.33
8 East Sandringham JFC 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 62 206 30.10 0.00