East Malvern JFC
Competition
Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018
GameDay Code
4152385011
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alexander Dietze East Malvern JFC 7 2018-06-17 1 1 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Angus Kilgour East Malvern JFC 8 2018-06-17 4 2 DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE
Angus Tickner East Malvern JFC 4 2018-05-27
Benjamin Salmon East Malvern JFC 8 2018-06-17 5 2 DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE
Brendan Dempsey East Malvern JFC 8 2018-06-03 1 1 SOUTER RESERVE
Bryce Loughnan East Malvern JFC 8 2018-06-17 6 2 DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE
Callum Hankin East Malvern JFC 2 2018-05-27
Flynn Mccallum East Malvern JFC 8 2018-06-17 2 1 SOUTER RESERVE
Frederick Strong East Malvern JFC 3 2018-06-17 2 2 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Hugo Steedman East Malvern JFC 5 2018-05-20
Jack Mccorkell East Malvern JFC 1 2018-04-22 1 1 DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE
Jack Reddrop East Malvern JFC 7 2018-06-17 4 2 DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE
Joseph Ralph East Malvern JFC 7 2018-06-03 2 1 DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE
Lachlan Templeton East Malvern JFC 4 2018-06-17
Lucas Molino East Malvern JFC 6 2018-06-17 1 1 SOUTER RESERVE
Max Mulcahy East Malvern JFC 8 2018-06-17
Michael Kantanis East Malvern JFC 6 2018-06-03 2 1 DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE
Miller Synman East Malvern JFC 3 2018-06-17 2 1 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1
Mitchell Hart East Malvern JFC 8 2018-06-17 3 2 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 1
Nicholas Duncan East Malvern JFC 6 2018-06-03
Nicholas Hocking East Malvern JFC 4 2018-06-03 4 2 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 1
Oliver Lowe East Malvern JFC 4 2018-06-17 9 5 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Oliver Phillips East Malvern JFC 6 2018-06-17 2 2 SOUTER RESERVE
Oscar Ursini East Malvern JFC 7 2018-06-03 3 2 DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE
Sam Hume East Malvern JFC 7 2018-06-17 7 3 DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE
Sam Whelan East Malvern JFC 6 2018-06-17 1 1 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1
Samuel Oscar Close East Malvern JFC 8 2018-06-17
Sean Kelliher East Malvern JFC 8 2018-06-17 4 1 SOUTER RESERVE
Spencer Hankin East Malvern JFC 8 2018-06-17 10 4 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 1
Thomas Fish East Malvern JFC 8 2018-06-17 3 1 SOUTER RESERVE
Tom Baxter East Malvern JFC 4 2018-06-03
Tom Hume East Malvern JFC 7 2018-06-17 2 1 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
William Welsh East Malvern JFC 7 2018-06-17 1 1 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE

Next Game View Game

Sun 24 Jun 12:30 PM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 Waverley Park Hawks U16 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 396 39 1015.38 100.00
2 East Malvern JFC 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 403 90 447.78 100.00
3 DJFC U16 Div 2 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 262 151 173.51 100.00
4 Cheltenham JFC Black 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 316 243 130.04 60.00
5 Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 297 277 107.22 60.00
6 East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div2 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 219 299 73.24 40.00
7 Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 215 220 97.73 25.00
8 Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 181 209 86.60 25.00
9 East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 125 334 37.43 25.00
10 St Kilda City JFC Inc U16 Div 2 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 205 362 56.63 20.00
11 Murrumbeena JFC U16 Div 3 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 56 451 12.42 0.00