Mill Park
Competition
2018 Division 2 Under-19
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Adrian Saccuzzo Mill Park 15 2018-08-26 2 1 Warringal Park 6
Andre Cherubin Mill Park 16 2018-08-17 1 1 Panton Hill - A.E. Cracknell R 2
Angelo Guerra Mill Park 15 2018-08-11 4 2 Panton Hill - A.E. Cracknell R 1
Bailey Spriggs Mill Park 7 2018-08-26 7 4 Panton Hill - A.E. Cracknell R 1
Brandon Lawry-Mckenna Mill Park 2 2018-04-27 3 2 Panton Hill - A.E. Cracknell R
Christopher Bogoefski Mill Park 13 2018-08-26 5 2 A.K. Lines Reserve 6
Connor Fitzgerald Mill Park 17 2018-08-26 17 6 A.K. Lines Reserve 2
Cooper Gunn Mill Park 13 2018-08-26 19 6 A.K. Lines Reserve 6
Daniel Annetta Mill Park 5 2018-08-17 1 1 A.K. Lines Reserve 3
Daniel Sindrivanis Mill Park 1 2018-04-07 2 2 A.K. Lines Reserve
Dhiraj Shivakumar Mill Park 18 2018-08-26 4
Hayden Chapman Mill Park 17 2018-08-26 6 2 A.K. Lines Reserve 5
Jake Nikolov Mill Park 1 2018-04-07 2 2 A.K. Lines Reserve
Jarrod Mcneil Mill Park 11 2018-07-27 3 1 A.K. Lines Reserve 2
Jesse Goodwin Mill Park 2 2018-04-27
Jesse Simmons Mill Park 7 2018-07-27
Jordan Ciano Mill Park 17 2018-08-26 6 2 Panton Hill - A.E. Cracknell R 4
Jordan Kubeil Mill Park 17 2018-08-26 10 5 A.K. Lines Reserve 10
Julian Janev Mill Park 4 2018-08-26 4 2 Panton Hill - A.E. Cracknell R 3
Kade Gall Mill Park 17 2018-08-26 19 4 A.K. Lines Reserve 9
Kyle Gemin Mill Park 3 2018-05-05
Kyle Steindl Mill Park 16 2018-08-26 8 3 Panton Hill - A.E. Cracknell R 4
Lachlan Sinclair Mill Park 1 2018-04-07
Lawrence Lopiccolo Mill Park 4 2018-08-26 1 1 A.K. Lines Reserve 1
Lucas Barbaro Mill Park 18 2018-08-26 1
Matthew Baker Mill Park 13 2018-08-11 3 1 R.J. Brockwell Oval
Matthew Cooper Mill Park 18 2018-08-26 3
Matthew Volpe Mill Park 1 2018-07-07 4 4 A.K. Lines Reserve 1
Max Tidd Mill Park 3 2018-08-04 1
Maxwell Brotto Mill Park 11 2018-08-26 1 1 A.K. Lines Reserve 2
Mihim Fernando Mill Park 1 2018-08-11
Mitchell Hayse Mill Park 5 2018-08-26
Mitchell Mcnamara Mill Park 1 2018-08-17 1
Nicholas Harvey-Kelly Mill Park 14 2018-08-26 6
Riley Taylor Mill Park 9 2018-08-26 12 3 A.K. Lines Reserve 4
Ryan Fooks Mill Park 14 2018-08-26 7 1 R.J. Brockwell Oval 3
Tanar Peirce Mill Park 3 2018-07-07 1 1 A.K. Lines Reserve 1
Thomas Venezia Mill Park 17 2018-08-26 1 1 Montmorency Park South Oval 3
Tochukwu Chi Oparaocha Mill Park 4 2018-08-26 2
Troy Mcguinness Mill Park 15 2018-08-26 6 2 A.K. Lines Reserve 3
Zachary Cattlin Mill Park 13 2018-08-26 9 3 A.K. Lines Reserve 8

Last 5 Games View All

26/08 @ Heidelberg 39   - 63   L
17/08 @ Panton Hill 62   - 42   W
11/08 vs South Morang 58   - 50   W
04/08 vs Eltham 48   - 102   W
27/07 vs Banyule 66   - 48   L

Next Game View Game

2018 Division 2 Under-19 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P % Won W L B D FF FG For Agst PTS %
1 Lower Plenty 16 87.50 14 2 2 0 0 0 998 334 56 298.80
2 Banyule 17 76.47 13 4 1 0 0 0 1025 482 52 212.66
3 Mernda 17 70.59 12 5 1 0 0 0 1094 523 48 209.18
4 Heidelberg 15 66.67 10 5 2 0 0 1 1178 676 40 174.26
5 Mill Park 17 58.82 10 7 1 0 0 0 747 775 40 96.39
6 Eltham 16 31.25 5 11 2 0 0 0 529 976 20 54.20
7 South Morang 17 29.41 5 12 1 0 0 0 720 976 20 73.77
8 North Heidelberg 16 18.75 3 13 2 0 0 0 399 1300 12 30.69
9 Panton Hill 17 5.88 1 16 1 0 0 0 391 1166 4 33.53