Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3
Competition
Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018
GameDay Code
6471143340
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Angus Sheedy Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 3 2018-04-29 1 1 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Campbell Mcnabb Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 2 2018-05-20
Charlie Clarke Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 2 2018-05-06 3 3 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Connor Strachan Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 2 2018-04-29 10 8 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Darcy Robb Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 5 2018-05-20
Edward Chantrell Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 2 2018-04-29
Ellieh Laurent-Miller Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 2 2018-05-20 1 1 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
Finn Mcmahon Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 2 2018-05-06
Harrison Brown Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 3 2018-04-29 7 3 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 1
Harrison Thom Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 3 2018-05-06 1 1 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Jackson Bouwman Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 6 2018-05-20
Jackson Cox Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 6 2018-05-20
Jake Austin Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 1 2018-05-06
Jonatan Proudlove Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 2 2018-05-20
Joshua Graham Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 4 2018-05-13 1 1 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 1
Joshua Nicol Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 4 2018-05-13 1 1 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Liam Kavenagh Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 6 2018-05-20
Liam Monaghan Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 6 2018-05-20
Lucas Duffy Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 5 2018-05-20
Lukas Woodhouse Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 4 2018-05-20 2 1 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 1
Mackenzie Quentin Hudson Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 6 2018-05-20
Marlow Perrott Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 2 2018-04-22
Matthew Walker Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 5 2018-05-20 1 1 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Nick James Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 6 2018-05-20 1 1 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Patrick Gowland Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 5 2018-05-20 1 1 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
Raphael Koz Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 5 2018-05-20 1 1 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
Rory Newton Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 3 2018-05-20
Stephen Axais Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 5 2018-05-20
Thomas Bradshaw Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 6 2018-05-20 5 2 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Thomas Keller Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 6 2018-05-20 1 1 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 1
Will Houghton Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 1 2018-05-13

Last 5 Games View All

20/05 vs Murrumbeena JFC U15 Div3 69   - 42   L
13/05 vs East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day 0   - 56   L
06/05 @ AJAX U15 Comets 8   - 157   L
29/04 @ East Malvern JFC 141   - 14   W
22/04 vs Highett / St Paul's U15 174   - 20   L

Next Game View Game

Sun 27 May 10:30 AM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

All Games completed

Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 111 50 222.00 100.00
2 Murrumbeena JFC U15 Div3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 154 87 177.01 100.00
3 East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 119 104 114.42 75.00
4 Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 106 111 95.50 25.00
5 Waverley Park Hawks U15 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 93 148 62.84 0.00
6 Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 42 125 33.60 0.00