Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3
Competition
Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018
GameDay Code
6471143340
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Angus Sheedy Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 10 2018-08-12 2 1 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Campbell Mcnabb Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 3 2018-05-27
Charlie Clarke Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 2 2018-05-06 3 3 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Connor Strachan Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 9 2018-08-12 17 8 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Darcy Robb Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 14 2018-08-12 1 1 COLUMBIA PARK
Edward Chantrell Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 2 2018-04-29
Ellieh Laurent-Miller Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 6 2018-06-24 3 1 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
Finn Mcmahon Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 6 2018-08-12 1 1 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
Harrison Brown Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 5 2018-06-03 8 3 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 1
Harrison Thom Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 3 2018-05-06 1 1 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Isaac Harrison-Walker Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 4 2018-08-12
Jackson Bouwman Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 15 2018-08-12 2 1 PETERSON RESERVE
Jackson Cox Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 13 2018-08-12 1 1 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1
Jake Austin Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 1 2018-05-06
Jonatan Proudlove Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 4 2018-06-03 1 1 PETERSON RESERVE
Joshua Graham Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 11 2018-08-05 2 1 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 1
Joshua Nicol Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 4 2018-05-13 1 1 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Liam Kavenagh Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 15 2018-08-12
Liam Monaghan Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 12 2018-08-12
Lucas Duffy Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 7 2018-07-15
Lucas Woolfe Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 1 2018-07-22
Lukas Woodhouse Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 10 2018-08-12 4 2 COLUMBIA PARK
Mackenzie Quentin Hudson Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 12 2018-08-05
Marlow Perrott Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 9 2018-08-12 1 1 ALBERT PARK - OVAL 9
Matthew Nolan Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 1 2018-07-22
Matthew Walker Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 10 2018-08-05 1 1 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Nick James Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 15 2018-08-12 4 2 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
Oscar Hoskins Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 6 2018-08-12 1 1 COLUMBIA PARK
Patrick Gowland Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 10 2018-08-12 5 2 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
Raphael Koz Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 13 2018-08-12 4 1 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF
Rory Newton Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 3 2018-05-20
Stephen Axais Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 6 2018-05-27
Thomas Bradshaw Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 15 2018-08-12 6 2 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE
Thomas Keller Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 12 2018-07-22 1 1 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 1
Will Houghton Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 8 2018-08-12 6 2 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 1

Next Game View Game

Under 15 Boys Div 3 2018 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 Murrumbeena JFC U15 Div3 11 8 1 2 0 0 0 711 417 170.50 81.82
2 East Brighton Vampires JFC - U15 Day 11 8 2 1 0 0 0 738 486 151.85 77.27
3 Mordialloc Braeside JFC U15 Div 3 11 6 4 1 0 0 0 677 516 131.20 59.09
4 East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 11 5 4 2 0 0 0 568 461 123.21 54.55
5 Port/South Melbourne U15 Div3 11 2 9 0 0 0 0 336 788 42.64 18.18
6 Waverley Park Hawks U15 11 1 10 0 0 0 0 411 773 53.17 9.09