Nuriootpa Rover
Competition
Junior Colts 2018
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Aidan Harris Nuriootpa Rover 13 2018-08-25 1 1 South Gawler
Alexander Bawden Nuriootpa Rover 15 2018-09-22 6 2 Nuriootpa 1
Bevan Greenshields Nuriootpa Rover 1 2018-05-26
Calem Gifford Nuriootpa Rover 13 2018-08-18 1 1 Nuriootpa
Christopher Hooper Nuriootpa Rover 1 2018-04-25
Cooper Kalleske Nuriootpa Rover 16 2018-09-22 11 3 South Gawler 14
Cooper Papandrea Nuriootpa Rover 15 2018-09-22 1 1 Kapunda
Ethan Altus Nuriootpa Rover 16 2018-09-22 2 2 Kapunda 2
Ethan Scholz Nuriootpa Rover 3 2018-07-21
Jack Gladigau Nuriootpa Rover 16 2018-09-22 1 1 Nuriootpa 3
Kade Rohrlach Nuriootpa Rover 15 2018-09-22 12 4 Gawler Central 13
Kai Rosenzweig Nuriootpa Rover 16 2018-09-22 14 3 Nuriootpa 12
Kane Materne Nuriootpa Rover 4 2018-08-11 2 2 Nuriootpa 1
Kody Booms Nuriootpa Rover 11 2018-08-25 1 1 Willaston
Kyle Butler Nuriootpa Rover 1 2018-07-21
Lachlan Smith Nuriootpa Rover 12 2018-09-22 1
Louis Obst Nuriootpa Rover 16 2018-09-22 3 1 Angaston
Lucas Cabot Nuriootpa Rover 16 2018-09-22 2 1 South Gawler
Mak Gerlach Nuriootpa Rover 14 2018-09-22 1 1 Angaston 2
Markus Mader Nuriootpa Rover 16 2018-09-22 10 3 Nuriootpa 5
Mitchell Doecke Nuriootpa Rover 17 2018-09-22 40 11 Angaston 4
Mitchell Haynes Nuriootpa Rover 17 2018-09-22 1 1 Nuriootpa 5
Oscar Graetz Nuriootpa Rover 13 2018-09-22 1 1 Gawler Central 2
Reuben Wilson Nuriootpa Rover 15 2018-09-22 1 1 Nuriootpa 6
Shane Stern Nuriootpa Rover 17 2018-09-22
Taylor Poland Nuriootpa Rover 12 2018-09-22 1 1 Nuriootpa 2
Tom Giles Nuriootpa Rover 3 2018-07-21
Tyler Billing Nuriootpa Rover 16 2018-09-22 5 2 South Gawler 14
Tyler Symons Nuriootpa Rover 17 2018-09-22 10 2 Tanunda 11
Tyson Helmers Nuriootpa Rover 17 2018-09-22 4 3 Nuriootpa 10

Last 5 Games View All

22/09 vs Willaston 33   - 26   W
08/09 @ Barossa District 43   - 38   W
25/08 vs Tanunda 28   - 40   W
18/08 vs Barossa District 17   - 13   L
11/08 @ Freeling 9   - 12   W

Next Game View Game

Junior Colts 2018 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF PTS
1 Barossa District 16 14 2 0 2 0 28
2 Nuriootpa Rover 16 13 3 0 2 0 26
3 Willaston 15 11 4 0 2 2 24
4 Tanunda 16 11 5 0 2 0 22
5 Freeling 16 8 8 0 2 0 16
6 Angaston 16 6 10 0 2 0 12
7 Kapunda 16 3 12 1 2 0 7
8 South Gawler 16 3 13 0 2 0 6
9 Gawler Central 15 1 13 1 2 0 3