Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2
Competition
Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018
GameDay Code
3316328692
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alisdair Nolan Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 9 2018-06-17 1 1 MURPHY RESERVE - AANENSON OVAL
Aljaz Degleria Cade Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 5 2018-05-13 2 2 MOORLEIGH RESERVE
Charles Morgan Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 1 2018-04-29
Charlie Clarke Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 1 2018-06-17 1 1 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 1
Ches Mcnamara Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 7 2018-06-17 3 1 MOORLEIGH RESERVE
Chris Crisostomos Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 2 2018-04-22
Connor Lunson Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 6 2018-05-27 1 1 MOORLEIGH RESERVE
Dylan Carver Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 9 2018-06-17 3 2 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
Eddie Kiefer Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 3 2018-05-13 1 1 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
Gabriel Wines-Winch Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 6 2018-05-27
Harper Montgomery Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 7 2018-06-17 8 4 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
Jackson Mckenzie Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 7 2018-06-17 1 1 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 1
Kampanat Mccutcheon Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 9 2018-06-17 2 2 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 1
Lachlan Morgan-Degaris Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 3 2018-05-13 1 1 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
Lucas Weinbach Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 9 2018-06-17 5 2 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
Luke Cornell Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 5 2018-06-17 2 1 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 1
Marcus Leder Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 1 2018-06-17
Mitchell Geraerts Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 7 2018-06-17 4 3 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
Mitchell Ryan Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 2 2018-04-22
Morris Mcconchie Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 4 2018-06-17
Nicholas Christian Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 9 2018-06-17 2 1 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
Oliver Humphreys-Grey Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 6 2018-06-17 5 5 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
Oscar Lawson Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 2 2018-04-22
Robert Larcher Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 8 2018-06-17 10 3 SOUTER RESERVE
Ryan Mckenzie Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 9 2018-06-17 3 1 SOUTER RESERVE
Samson Magasanik Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 6 2018-06-17 2 1 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
Sebastian Duffy Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 9 2018-06-17 8 3 MURPHY RESERVE - AANENSON OVAL
Tadhg Crowley Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 1 2018-04-29
Tyron Delacy Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 9 2018-06-17 3 2 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 1
Will Dean Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 8 2018-06-17 1 1 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11

Last 5 Games View All

17/06 @ St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div1 35   - 9   W
03/06 vs Highett/Cheltenham Black 36   - 66   W
27/05 @ Murrumbeena JFC U14 Div2 102   - 14   W
20/05 vs St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div2 6   - 44   W
13/05 @ DJFC U14 Div2 63   - 16   W

Next Game View Game

Sun 24 Jun 11:30 AM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

All Games completed

Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2018 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 Port/South Melbourne U14 Div2 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 310 81 382.72 100.00
2 DJFC U14 Div2 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 215 168 127.98 80.00
3 Highett/Cheltenham Black 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 248 184 134.78 60.00
4 St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div1 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 224 175 128.00 40.00
5 St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U14 Div2 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 149 188 79.26 20.00
6 Murrumbeena JFC U14 Div2 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 57 407 14.00 0.00