Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4
Competition
Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018
GameDay Code
4076460089
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alex Black Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 4 2018-05-13 3 2 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
Angus Elliott Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 4 2018-05-13
Austin Lochhead Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 2 2018-05-13 3 3 MURPHY RESERVE - AANENSON OVAL
Ben Connock Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 4 2018-05-20 1 1 MURPHY RESERVE - AANENSON OVAL
Bronx Lichti Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 5 2018-05-20 3 2 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 1
Charles Morgan Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 5 2018-05-20 7 4 MOORLEIGH RESERVE
Ches Mcnamara Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 1 2018-05-06 5 5 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
Cody Mcleod Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 3 2018-05-13
Connor Lunson Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 1 2018-05-06
Eddie Kiefer Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 3 2018-05-20 1 1 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 1
Gabriel Wines-Winch Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 1 2018-04-22 3 3 MOORLEIGH RESERVE
Jackson Mckenzie Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 1 2018-04-15
Jake Temby Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 5 2018-05-20 5 2 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1
Jason Darlow Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 6 2018-05-20 1 1 MURPHY RESERVE - AANENSON OVAL
Lachlan Morgan-Degaris Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 3 2018-04-27 5 3 MOORLEIGH RESERVE
Levi Wilde Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 4 2018-05-20 1 1 MURPHY RESERVE - AANENSON OVAL
Lucas Woolfe Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 6 2018-05-20
Luke Cornell Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 3 2018-05-20 1 1 MURPHY RESERVE - AANENSON OVAL
Luke Monahan Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 1 2018-04-15
Marcus Leder Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 4 2018-05-20 3 3 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
Matthew Nolan Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 6 2018-05-20 1 1 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1
Mitchell Geraerts Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 2 2018-04-22 2 1 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE
Mitchell Ryan Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 4 2018-05-20 6 2 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1
Morris Mcconchie Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 5 2018-05-20 2 2 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 1
Oscar Lawson Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 3 2018-05-13
Robert Larcher Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 1 2018-04-15 1 1 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE
Ryan Mckenzie Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 1 2018-04-15
Samson Magasanik Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 2 2018-04-27 1 1 MOORLEIGH RESERVE
Tadhg Crowley Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 6 2018-05-20 7 4 MURPHY RESERVE - AANENSON OVAL
Will Dean Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 1 2018-04-15 1 1 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE
Zen Belle-Merlin Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 6 2018-05-20

Last 5 Games View All

20/05 @ St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div4 41   - 6   W
13/05 vs Ormond JFC U14 Div4 16   - 115   W
06/05 vs East Sandringham JFC U14 Div4 0   - 101   W
27/04 @ Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div4 65   - 22   W
22/04 vs AJAX U14 Jets 20   - 94   W

Next Game View Game

All Games completed

Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 156 22 709.09 100.00
2 Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 136 37 367.57 100.00
3 Hampton Rovers AFC U14 Div4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 100 49 204.08 100.00
4 East Sandringham JFC U14 Div4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 59 45 131.11 100.00
5 Highett/Cheltenham Blue 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 133 70 190.00 50.00
6 East Brighton Vampires JFC - U14 Stewart 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 81 64 126.56 50.00
7 St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 33 69 47.83 0.00
8 Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 54 117 46.15 0.00
9 AJAX U14 Jets 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 43 146 29.45 0.00
10 Ormond JFC U14 Div4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 20 196 10.20 0.00