Highett/Cheltenham Blue
Competition
Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018
GameDay Code
4516615894
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Adam Dingli CHOGS 7 2018-07-15 1 1 KOORNANG PARK
Benjamin O'Brien CHOGS 10 2018-07-15 1 1 KOORNANG PARK
Blake Duggan CHOGS 2 2018-05-20 1 1 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Braidon Faulkner CHOGS 7 2018-07-15
Cade Dorrofield CHOGS 6 2018-07-15 1 1 KOORNANG PARK
Callum Batchelor CHOGS 9 2018-07-15 1 1 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Cameron Harris CHOGS 7 2018-07-15 4 2 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Daniel Sims CHOGS 7 2018-07-15
Daniel Walliser CHOGS 7 2018-07-15
Deacon Kitts CHOGS 5 2018-05-20
Harrison Brown CHOGS 2 2018-05-27 1 1 BOSS JAMES RESERVE
Harrison Rudan CHOGS 10 2018-07-15
James Edwards CHOGS 10 2018-07-15
James Rodwell CHOGS 1 2018-04-29
James Still CHOGS 2 2018-05-27 1 1 BENTLEIGH RESERVE
Jeramie Simmons CHOGS 10 2018-07-15
Jonnie Dimopoulos CHOGS 9 2018-07-15 3 2 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Kai Colella CHOGS 1 2018-04-29
Lachlan Dooley CHOGS 7 2018-07-15 2 1 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE
Lachlan Meyer CHOGS 2 2018-04-22
Luke Young CHOGS 4 2018-07-15 1 1 KOORNANG PARK
Matthew Wright CHOGS 10 2018-07-15
Matthew Young CHOGS 5 2018-07-15
Max Vaughan CHOGS 9 2018-07-15 1 1 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE
Nicholas Gilchrist CHOGS 10 2018-07-15 4 1 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Nicholas Gouzanis CHOGS 8 2018-06-24 8 4 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Nicholas Guida CHOGS 9 2018-07-15 10 3 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Nicholas Panetta CHOGS 6 2018-06-24
Noah Beveridge CHOGS 1 2018-04-15
Noah Cuderman CHOGS 5 2018-06-24 5 3 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Patrik Baldan CHOGS 3 2018-05-13
Reubenn Smith CHOGS 1 2018-04-29
Sachi Todd CHOGS 4 2018-05-27
Zac Morgan CHOGS 6 2018-07-15 4 3 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE
Zachary Figredo CHOGS 7 2018-07-15 1 1 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA

Last 5 Games View All

Next Game View Game

Sun 22 Jul 11:20 AM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

All Games completed

Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 Bentleigh JFC U17 Div2 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 537 314 171.02 78.57
2 East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 7 5 2 0 0 0 0 450 276 163.04 71.43
3 Murrumbeena JFC U17 Div2 7 5 2 0 0 0 0 475 346 137.28 71.43
4 South Melbourne Districts U17 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 426 314 135.67 57.14
5 Caulfield Bears JFC U17 Div2 7 3 3 1 0 0 0 377 382 98.69 50.00
6 Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 337 380 88.68 33.33
7 Highett/Cheltenham Blue 7 2 5 0 0 0 0 297 511 58.12 28.57
8 St Kilda City JFC Inc. 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 164 540 30.37 0.00