Highett/Cheltenham Blue
Competition
Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018
GameDay Code
4516615894
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Adam Dingli CHOGS 10 2018-08-12 1 1 KOORNANG PARK
Benjamin O'Brien CHOGS 14 2018-08-12 2 1 KOORNANG PARK
Blake Duggan CHOGS 2 2018-05-20 1 1 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Braidon Faulkner CHOGS 11 2018-08-12
Cade Dorrofield CHOGS 10 2018-08-12 1 1 KOORNANG PARK
Callum Batchelor CHOGS 13 2018-08-12 4 2 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Cameron Harris CHOGS 10 2018-08-12 5 2 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Daniel Sims CHOGS 11 2018-08-12 2 2 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 1
Daniel Walliser CHOGS 11 2018-08-12
Deacon Kitts CHOGS 5 2018-05-20
Harrison Brown CHOGS 2 2018-05-27 1 1 BOSS JAMES RESERVE
Harrison Rudan CHOGS 10 2018-07-15
James Edwards CHOGS 14 2018-08-12
James Rodwell CHOGS 1 2018-04-29
James Still CHOGS 2 2018-05-27 1 1 BENTLEIGH RESERVE
Jeramie Simmons CHOGS 14 2018-08-12 1 1 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 1
Jonnie Dimopoulos CHOGS 12 2018-08-12 4 2 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Kai Colella CHOGS 1 2018-04-29
Lachlan Dooley CHOGS 11 2018-08-12 2 1 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE
Lachlan Meyer CHOGS 2 2018-04-22
Luke Young CHOGS 5 2018-07-22 3 2 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Matthew Wright CHOGS 14 2018-08-12 1 1 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Matthew Young CHOGS 8 2018-08-12
Max Vaughan CHOGS 12 2018-08-12 2 1 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE
Nicholas Gilchrist CHOGS 14 2018-08-12 5 1 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Nicholas Gouzanis CHOGS 12 2018-08-12 8 4 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Nicholas Guida CHOGS 11 2018-08-12 12 3 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Nicholas Panetta CHOGS 10 2018-08-12
Noah Beveridge CHOGS 1 2018-04-15
Noah Cuderman CHOGS 8 2018-08-12 7 3 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Patrik Baldan CHOGS 3 2018-05-13
Reubenn Smith CHOGS 1 2018-04-29
Sachi Todd CHOGS 6 2018-08-12 1 1 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 1
Zac Morgan CHOGS 10 2018-08-12 9 4 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Zachary Figredo CHOGS 11 2018-08-12 1 1 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA

Last 5 Games View All

12/08 vs Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3 11   - 97   W
05/08 vs East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 107   - 12   L
29/07 @ Murrumbeena JFC U17 Div2 71   - 4   L
22/07 vs St Kilda City JFC Inc. 59   - 88   L
15/07 @ Caulfield Bears JFC U17 Div2 43   - 34   W

Next Game View Game

Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 Bentleigh JFC U17 Div2 11 9 1 1 0 0 0 865 436 198.39 86.36
2 East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 11 8 3 0 0 0 0 757 382 198.17 72.73
3 Murrumbeena JFC U17 Div2 11 7 4 0 0 0 0 658 529 124.39 63.64
4 South Melbourne Districts U17 11 6 5 0 0 0 0 679 487 139.43 54.55
5 Caulfield Bears JFC U17 Div2 11 5 5 1 0 0 0 605 616 98.21 50.00
6 Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3 11 4 7 0 0 1 0 557 699 79.69 36.36
7 Highett/Cheltenham Blue 11 3 8 0 0 0 0 469 788 59.52 27.27
8 St Kilda City JFC Inc. 11 1 10 0 0 0 1 334 987 33.84 9.09