East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2
Competition
Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Aaron Arthur East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 7 2018-09-02 2 1 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Austin Parker East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 15 2018-09-02 7 3 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Beau Harrison East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 16 2018-09-02 3 1 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Ben Allan East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 17 2018-09-02 3 2 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Benjamin Marron East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 17 2018-09-02 16 3 BOSS JAMES RESERVE
Cameron Morris East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 16 2018-09-02 15 3 BOSS JAMES RESERVE
Charlie Officer East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 14 2018-09-02 6 2 BENTLEIGH RESERVE
Cooper Goulding East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 17 2018-09-02 4 2 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Daniel Lambrinos East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 14 2018-09-02 1 1 BOSS JAMES RESERVE
Fergus Murray East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 12 2018-09-02 9 2 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE
Jack Grenda East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 13 2018-09-02 5 2 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11
Kai Stewart East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 14 2018-09-02 3 1 BOSS JAMES RESERVE
Kai Uehara East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 16 2018-09-02
Kane Bisogni East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 14 2018-09-02 5 2 BOSS JAMES RESERVE
Lachlan Fraser East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 14 2018-09-02 7 2 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Liam Kenny East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 17 2018-09-02
Liam O'Driscoll East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 16 2018-09-02 24 4 KOORNANG PARK
Marcus White East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 15 2018-09-02 1 1 BENTLEIGH RESERVE
Matthew Carey East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 12 2018-09-02
Matthew Spaziani East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 13 2018-09-02
Max Hewitt East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 15 2018-09-02 10 4 BOSS JAMES RESERVE
Mitchell Hall East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 16 2018-09-02 9 3 BOSS JAMES RESERVE
Patrick Kennedy East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 16 2018-09-02 8 3 BOSS JAMES RESERVE
Per Johan Bellarts East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 16 2018-09-02 16 3 BOSS JAMES RESERVE
Rian Mcguinness East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 15 2018-09-02 1 1 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Sebastian Sardo East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 15 2018-09-02
Thomas Goldsmith East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 16 2018-09-02 3 1 BENTLEIGH RESERVE
Thomas Mckinley East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 15 2018-09-02 3 2 BOSS JAMES RESERVE
William Nolan East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 14 2018-09-02 1 1 BOSS JAMES RESERVE
Zebedee Skellern East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 15 2018-09-02 1 1 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1

Last 5 Games View All

02/09 @ Bentleigh JFC U17 Div2 56   - 43   W
26/08 vs South Melbourne Districts U17 23   - 87   W
19/08 @ Bentleigh JFC U17 Div2 26   - 30   L
12/08 @ Bentleigh JFC U17 Div2 37   - 39   L
05/08 @ Highett/Cheltenham Blue 12   - 107   W

Next Game View Game

Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 Bentleigh JFC U17 Div2 11 9 1 1 0 0 0 865 436 198.39 86.36
2 East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 11 8 3 0 0 0 0 757 382 198.17 72.73
3 Murrumbeena JFC U17 Div2 11 7 4 0 0 0 0 658 529 124.39 63.64
4 South Melbourne Districts U17 11 6 5 0 0 0 0 679 487 139.43 54.55
5 Caulfield Bears JFC U17 Div2 11 5 5 1 0 0 0 605 616 98.21 50.00
6 Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3 11 4 7 0 0 1 0 557 699 79.69 36.36
7 Highett/Cheltenham Blue 11 3 8 0 0 0 0 469 788 59.52 27.27
8 St Kilda City JFC Inc. 11 1 10 0 0 0 1 334 987 33.84 9.09