St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2
Competition
Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018
GameDay Code
4187277683
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alexander Cuming STKCJFC U1 9 2018-08-19 1 1 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Archie Prime STKCJFC U1 8 2018-08-19 4 1 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 1
Ben Sherman STKCJFC U1 15 2018-08-19 10 2 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Ben Sullivan STKCJFC U1 13 2018-08-19
Benedict Andrews STKCJFC U1 6 2018-08-19 3 2 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 2
Brodie Purdue STKCJFC U1 12 2018-08-19
Charles Sinclair STKCJFC U1 15 2018-08-19 2 1 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 2
Fletcher King STKCJFC U1 15 2018-08-19 35 8 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Freddie Langdon STKCJFC U1 15 2018-08-19 2 2 BENTLEIGH RESERVE
Henry Grenville STKCJFC U1 15 2018-08-19 5 1 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Hunter Laws STKCJFC U1 8 2018-08-19 1 1 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE
Isaac Marshall STKCJFC U1 14 2018-08-19 2 2 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Jasper Peppard STKCJFC U1 10 2018-08-19 1 1 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE
Jasper Strachan STKCJFC U1 15 2018-08-19 6 3 BENTLEIGH RESERVE
Jock Sutherland STKCJFC U1 14 2018-08-19 3 3 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 1
Kai Dimattina STKCJFC U1 14 2018-08-19 20 5 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Liam Peppard STKCJFC U1 10 2018-08-19
Luca Santalucia STKCJFC U1 14 2018-08-19
Luka Coster STKCJFC U1 12 2018-08-19 2 1 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Luke Travers STKCJFC U1 1 2018-07-15 1 1 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Max Griffiths STKCJFC U1 2 2018-04-29
Maxwell Timlock STKCJFC U1 1 2018-06-24
Nathan Wood STKCJFC U1 14 2018-08-19 8 3 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Samuel Breen STKCJFC U1 14 2018-08-19 2 2 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Tommy Cole Mcrae STKCJFC U1 14 2018-08-19 12 3 BENTLEIGH RESERVE
William Connolly STKCJFC U1 1 2018-05-20
William Conolly STKCJFC U1 11 2018-08-19
Xavier King STKCJFC U1 15 2018-08-19 12 3 PEANUT FARM RESERVE

Last 5 Games View All

19/08 @ Cheltenham JFC Black 32   - 47   L
12/08 @ Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2 57   - 91   W
05/08 @ Cheltenham JFC Black 22   - 81   L
29/07 vs Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2 46   - 75   L
22/07 @ East Malvern JFC 90   - 53   L

Next Game View Game

Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 East Malvern JFC 11 10 1 0 0 0 0 874 440 198.64 90.91
2 Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2 11 8 3 0 0 0 0 632 542 116.61 72.73
3 Cheltenham JFC Black 11 6 5 0 0 0 0 705 602 117.11 54.55
4 St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2 11 6 5 0 0 0 0 657 686 95.77 54.55
5 Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2 11 5 6 0 0 0 0 611 593 103.04 45.45
6 Ormond JFC U15 Div2 11 5 6 0 0 0 0 587 670 87.61 45.45
7 AJAX U15 Comets 11 4 7 0 0 0 0 569 684 83.19 36.36
8 Highett / St Paul's U15 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 381 799 47.68 0.00