Altona Magic SC
Competition
U20 - NPL VIC Men
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last GOALS YC RC
Adam Rizki Altona Magic SC 10 2019-07-27 2 2
Alphonso Mahindo Altona Magic SC 5 2019-07-12
Andrei Bilous Altona Magic SC 23 2019-08-03 2 4
Andrew Van Berkel Altona Magic SC 3 2019-07-27
Anthony Stojcevski Altona Magic SC 21 2019-07-20
Antony Nestoroski Altona Magic SC 22 2019-08-03 4
Bailey Predgen Altona Magic SC 1 2019-03-09
Bailey Talevski Altona Magic SC 18 2019-08-03 2
Brandon Dimovski Altona Magic SC 2 2019-06-29
Christian Micevski Altona Magic SC 3 2019-08-03
Damien Portaro Altona Magic SC 15 2019-06-15 4
David Trajanoski Altona Magic SC 5 2019-08-03 4
Davor Trifunov Altona Magic SC 16 2019-06-21 1 3
Earmiase Melesse Altona Magic SC 5 2019-07-27
Firdaus Munkayilar Altona Magic SC 8 2019-07-20
Forbes Nyatsanza Altona Magic SC 16 2019-08-03 1
Gavin Tasevski Altona Magic SC 1 2019-07-12
George Murrihy Altona Magic SC 21 2019-08-03 1 5
Guillaume Chinapen Altona Magic SC 20 2019-08-03 1 7 2
Harry Kilpatrick Altona Magic SC 5 2019-07-27 1
Jacob D'Angelo-Melling Altona Magic SC 4 2019-08-03
Jacob Wilson Altona Magic SC 2 2019-08-03
Jake Talevski Altona Magic SC 23 2019-08-03 3 2
James Mcguire Altona Magic SC 4 2019-05-11 4 2
Jordan Padoin Altona Magic SC 8 2019-04-06 1
Keagan Garrow Altona Magic SC 21 2019-08-03 6 1
Kristian Gracievski Altona Magic SC 5 2019-04-06 1 1
Kristian Tungevski Altona Magic SC 1 2019-06-21
Kyle Harrower Altona Magic SC 5 2019-07-06
Luca Toro Altona Magic SC 22 2019-08-03 2 1
Marcus Tasevski Altona Magic SC 23 2019-08-03 1
Rory Curran Altona Magic SC 20 2019-07-27 1 1
Sebastian Kis Altona Magic SC 2 2019-03-02
Yasin Nur Altona Magic SC 6 2019-06-15

Last 5 Games View All

03/08 vs Avondale FC 5   - L
27/07 @ Port Melbourne Sharks SC - 3   L
20/07 vs Dandenong City SC 2   - L
12/07 @ Bentleigh Greens SC - 1   D
06/07 vs Heidelberg United FC 1   - L

Next Game View Game

Sun 25 Aug 12:30 PM
Form
Venue

U20 - NPL VIC Men View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS
1 South Melbourne FC 23 17 4 2 49 15 34 55
2 Pascoe Vale FC 25 14 5 6 53 33 20 47
3 Oakleigh Cannons FC 24 13 4 7 35 27 8 43
4 Kingston City FC 24 12 4 8 40 25 15 40
5 Hume City FC 24 10 8 6 52 36 16 38
6 Melbourne Knights FC 24 9 8 7 48 40 8 35
7 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 25 9 6 10 42 38 4 33
8 Bentleigh Greens SC 25 9 5 11 39 41 -2 32
9 Heidelberg United FC 23 8 5 10 33 41 -8 29
10 Dandenong Thunder FC 25 8 5 12 41 64 -23 29
11 Avondale FC 25 7 7 11 27 39 -12 28
12 Altona Magic SC 24 6 5 13 29 42 -13 23
13 Dandenong City SC 24 5 8 11 25 43 -18 23
14 Green Gully SC 25 3 6 16 22 51 -29 15