South Melbourne Districts U17
Competition
Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Austin Vass South Melbourne Districts U17 8 2018-08-19
Benjamin Monahan South Melbourne Districts U17 4 2018-08-26 1 1 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Callum Reed South Melbourne Districts U17 11 2018-08-26 1 1 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE
Eren Soylemez South Melbourne Districts U17 13 2018-08-26 17 4 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11 9
Fergus Ward South Melbourne Districts U17 5 2018-08-26
Flynn Porter South Melbourne Districts U17 13 2018-08-26 1
Hugo Christian South Melbourne Districts U17 12 2018-08-26 2
Jack Carter South Melbourne Districts U17 7 2018-08-19 1 1 BOSS JAMES RESERVE 1
Jaylon Getulio South Melbourne Districts U17 13 2018-08-26 2
Joe Barnes South Melbourne Districts U17 13 2018-08-26 2 1 BOSS JAMES RESERVE 5
Jydon Moore South Melbourne Districts U17 2 2018-06-03
Laughlin Moeller South Melbourne Districts U17 7 2018-08-26 3 2 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11 5
Leo Sheppard South Melbourne Districts U17 12 2018-08-26 1 1 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11 1
Lucas Van De Velde South Melbourne Districts U17 12 2018-08-26 1
Montgomery Herbert-Morgan South Melbourne Districts U17 12 2018-08-26 3 1 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11 4
Noah Jensz South Melbourne Districts U17 12 2018-08-26 3 2 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE 5
Oliver Bishop South Melbourne Districts U17 10 2018-08-26 10 3 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11 4
Renzo Rymer Roberts South Melbourne Districts U17 13 2018-08-26 15 4 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11 3
Sam Mulcahy South Melbourne Districts U17 13 2018-08-26 5 2 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE 3
Samuel Mcconchie South Melbourne Districts U17 11 2018-08-26 24 5 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11 6
Thomas Robinson South Melbourne Districts U17 11 2018-08-26 3 2 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11 4
Tim O'Mahony South Melbourne Districts U17 11 2018-08-26 3 1 KOORNANG PARK
Toby Glover South Melbourne Districts U17 13 2018-08-26 1
Toby Peterson South Melbourne Districts U17 13 2018-08-26 5 2 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11 2
Tom Gowland South Melbourne Districts U17 12 2018-08-26 2 1 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11 5
Will Bainbridge South Melbourne Districts U17 9 2018-08-26 7
William Stephenson South Melbourne Districts U17 12 2018-08-26 1 1 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11 1

Last 5 Games View All

Next Game View Game

Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 Bentleigh JFC U17 Div2 11 9 1 1 0 0 0 865 436 198.39 86.36
2 East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 11 8 3 0 0 0 0 757 382 198.17 72.73
3 Murrumbeena JFC U17 Div2 11 7 4 0 0 0 0 658 529 124.39 63.64
4 South Melbourne Districts U17 11 6 5 0 0 0 0 679 487 139.43 54.55
5 Caulfield Bears JFC U17 Div2 11 5 5 1 0 0 0 605 616 98.21 50.00
6 Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3 11 4 7 0 0 1 0 557 699 79.69 36.36
7 Highett/Cheltenham Blue 11 3 8 0 0 0 0 469 788 59.52 27.27
8 St Kilda City JFC Inc. 11 1 10 0 0 0 1 334 987 33.84 9.09