Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1
Competition
Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018
GameDay Code
1714284004
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Aaron Haverfield Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 5 2018-05-27 2 1 GERRY GREEN RESERVE
Ben Hempel Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 7 2018-05-27 14 4 BENTLEIGH RESERVE
Benjamin Fenech Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 6 2018-05-20 1 1 GERRY GREEN RESERVE
Benjamin Keen Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 7 2018-05-27 3 2 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1
Cayden Patterson Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 7 2018-05-27 4 2 BENTLEIGH RESERVE
Darcy Knowles Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 7 2018-05-27 4 1 JACK BARKER OVAL
Jack Alnwick Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 6 2018-05-27 1 1 JACK BARKER OVAL
Jake Black Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 6 2018-05-27 3 2 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1
Jake Harding Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 7 2018-05-27 2 1 GERRY GREEN RESERVE
James Connell Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 5 2018-05-27 2 1 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1
Jordan Barden Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 6 2018-05-20 11 5 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1
Joshua Aylen Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 7 2018-05-27
Joshua Stolp Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 7 2018-05-27
Justin Foster Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 6 2018-05-27 1 1 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1
Liam Bowles Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 7 2018-05-27 3 2 CHISHOLM RESERVE
Matt Scherger Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 7 2018-05-27 1 1 BENTLEIGH RESERVE
Mitchell Rowe Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 7 2018-05-27 8 3 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1
Riley Blampied Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 5 2018-05-27
Ryan Lewis Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 7 2018-05-27
Thomas Nash Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 7 2018-05-27 5 2 JACK BARKER OVAL
William O'Brien Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 7 2018-05-27 3 1 GERRY GREEN RESERVE
Xavier Russo Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 7 2018-05-27 8 3 CHISHOLM RESERVE
Zenith Bayer Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 7 2018-05-27 1 1 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1

Last 5 Games View All

27/05 @ East Sandringham JFC U14 Div1 0   - 100   W
20/05 vs East Malvern JFC 41   - 24   L
13/05 @ Bentleigh JFC U14 Div2 9   - 90   W
06/05 vs Hampton Rovers AFC 80   - 22   W
29/04 @ Beaumaris FC U14 Div1 24   - 63   W

Next Game View Game

Sun 3 Jun 11:20 AM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 237 57 415.79 100.00
2 East Brighton Vampires - U14 Dennis-Lane 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 171 64 267.19 100.00
3 Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 214 50 428.00 66.67
4 East Malvern JFC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 211 98 215.31 66.67
5 Hampton Rovers AFC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 117 72 162.50 66.67
6 Beaumaris FC U14 Div1 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 83 175 47.43 66.67
7 AJAX U14 Comets 3 1 2 0 0 0 1 105 145 72.41 33.33
8 St Peters FC U14 Div1 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 85 244 34.84 0.00
9 Bentleigh JFC U14 Div2 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 46 158 29.11 0.00
10 East Sandringham JFC U14 Div1 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 45 251 17.93 0.00