St Kilda City JFC Inc U16 Div 2
Competition
Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Angus Burley STKCJFC U1 8 2018-08-12 1 1 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 1
Angus Murphy STKCJFC U1 10 2018-08-12 1 1 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 1
Cooper Becker -Valles STKCJFC U1 10 2018-08-12 3 2 KOORNANG PARK
Dante Visentini STKCJFC U1 7 2018-08-12 5 3 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 1
Duke Wilson STKCJFC U1 11 2018-08-12 2 1 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Elijah Mcmeekin STKCJFC U1 11 2018-08-12 9 2 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Eoin O'Mahony STKCJFC U1 11 2018-08-12 1 1 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 1
Francis Lyon STKCJFC U1 9 2018-08-12
Henry Nankervis STKCJFC U1 10 2018-08-12 3 2 COLUMBIA PARK
Hugo Shrowder STKCJFC U1 11 2018-08-12
Isaiah Powell STKCJFC U1 8 2018-08-12 3 1 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Jack Pougher STKCJFC U1 9 2018-08-12 2 1 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
James Glenfield STKCJFC U1 11 2018-08-12 1 1 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Jamie Lewis-Hanafin STKCJFC U1 9 2018-08-12 15 4 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Kane White STKCJFC U1 9 2018-08-12
Liam Murphy STKCJFC U1 10 2018-08-12
Luke Mcintyre STKCJFC U1 11 2018-08-12 9 3 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 1
Max Pellizzari STKCJFC U1 10 2018-08-12
Oliver Beissel STKCJFC U1 10 2018-08-12
Ollie Reardon STKCJFC U1 6 2018-08-12
Patrick Twigg STKCJFC U1 8 2018-08-12 13 4 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 1
Pearce Hutchinson STKCJFC U1 11 2018-08-12 2 1 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Sam Dawkins STKCJFC U1 1 2018-07-29
Sebastian Harris-Knipe STKCJFC U1 5 2018-08-12 3 2 KOORNANG PARK
Subaru Akiya STKCJFC U1 11 2018-08-12 2 2 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Ty Glennon STKCJFC U1 9 2018-08-12 4 1 BANKSIA RESERVE

Last 5 Games View All

12/08 BYE BYE        
05/08 @ East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div2 42   - 42   D
29/07 vs Murrumbeena JFC U16 Div 3 81   - 52   W
22/07 @ East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack 20   - 103   W
15/07 @ Waverley Park Hawks U16 50   - 67   L

Next Game View Game

Under 16 Boys Div 2 2018 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 East Malvern JFC 10 9 1 0 1 0 0 804 233 345.06 90.00
2 Waverley Park Hawks U16 10 8 2 0 1 0 0 751 329 228.27 80.00
3 DJFC U16 Div 2 10 7 3 0 1 0 0 661 410 161.22 70.00
4 Beaumaris FC U16 Div4 10 6 4 0 1 0 0 649 567 114.46 60.00
5 Caulfield Bears JFC U16 Div 3 10 6 4 0 1 0 0 612 549 111.48 60.00
6 East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div2 10 5 4 1 1 0 0 570 465 122.58 55.00
7 St Kilda City JFC Inc U16 Div 2 10 4 5 1 1 0 0 568 556 102.16 45.00
8 Cheltenham JFC Black 10 4 6 0 1 0 0 451 642 70.25 40.00
9 Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 2 10 3 7 0 1 0 0 414 593 69.81 30.00
10 East Brighton Vampires - U16 McCormack 10 2 8 0 1 0 0 313 849 36.87 20.00
11 Murrumbeena JFC U16 Div 3 10 0 10 0 1 0 0 238 838 28.40 0.00