St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1
Competition
Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018
GameDay Code
2688391232
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Anastasios Kostolias STKCJFC U1 5 2018-05-13 1 1 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 1
Anthony Colacino STKCJFC U1 1 2018-04-29
Archer May STKCJFC U1 4 2018-05-13 2 1 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Ben Edmondson STKCJFC U1 4 2018-05-13 6 4 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Benjamin Cosgrave STKCJFC U1 4 2018-05-13 2 1 JACK BARKER OVAL
Charlie Heaton STKCJFC U1 5 2018-05-13
Charlie Mcswain STKCJFC U1 5 2018-05-13 1 1 PETERSON RESERVE
Chester Bruce STKCJFC U1 2 2018-05-06
Cooper Hollway STKCJFC U1 3 2018-05-13
Dylan Ting STKCJFC U1 5 2018-05-13 3 1 JACK BARKER OVAL
Finlay Jones STKCJFC U1 5 2018-05-13 3 2 JACK BARKER OVAL
Hamish Jones STKCJFC U1 1 2018-04-15
Hugh Trewin STKCJFC U1 4 2018-05-13 1 1 JACK BARKER OVAL
Hugo Garrow STKCJFC U1 5 2018-05-13 4 1 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Jack Atkinson STKCJFC U1 5 2018-05-13 6 3 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 1
James Bourke STKCJFC U1 5 2018-05-13 4 2 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Jasper Davy STKCJFC U1 5 2018-05-13 6 2 JACK BARKER OVAL
Lachlan Mccluskey STKCJFC U1 5 2018-05-13 5 3 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Luke Fares STKCJFC U1 5 2018-05-13 2 1 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Luke Travers STKCJFC U1 5 2018-05-13 7 3 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Mackenzie Allen STKCJFC U1 5 2018-05-13 2 1 JACK BARKER OVAL
Matthew Clark STKCJFC U1 5 2018-05-13
Max Lewis STKCJFC U1 5 2018-05-13 2 2 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Max Officer STKCJFC U1 5 2018-05-13 3 2 PETERSON RESERVE
William Mccarthy STKCJFC U1 4 2018-05-13 3 3 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Zak Bowes STKCJFC U1 5 2018-05-13

Last 5 Games View All

20/05 vs AJAX U14 Comets 60   - 0   W
13/05 @ East Sandringham JFC U14 Div1 32   - 82   W
06/05 vs East Malvern JFC 74   - 41   W
29/04 @ St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div1 1   - 114   W
22/04 vs Hampton Rovers AFC 109   - 9   W

Next Game View Game

Sun 27 May 10:25 AM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

Under 14 Mixed Div 1 2018 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 St Kilda City JFC Inc U14 Div1 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 142 32 443.75 100.00
2 East Brighton Vampires - U14 Dennis-Lane 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 122 45 271.11 100.00
3 Beaumaris FC U14 Div1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 62 37 167.57 100.00
4 Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 114 50 228.00 50.00
5 Hampton Rovers AFC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 80 55 145.45 50.00
6 East Malvern JFC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 73 77 94.81 50.00
7 AJAX U14 Comets 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 86 96 89.58 50.00
8 St Peters FC U14 Div1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 60 149 40.27 0.00
9 East Sandringham JFC U14 Div1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 45 151 29.80 0.00
10 Bentleigh JFC U14 Div2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 29 121 23.97 0.00