East Sunbury
Competition
Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19.5 Division 2
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Brad Tasevski East Sunbury 10 2018-07-21 1 1 John McMahon Reserve (Goonawar
Bradley Bernacki East Sunbury 1 2018-06-30 2 2 Charles Mutton Reserve 1
Braedyn King East Sunbury 16 2018-08-25 14 4 John McMahon Reserve (Goonawar 5
Casey Jones East Sunbury 13 2018-08-25 12 3 Cole Reserve 3
Cillain Quirk East Sunbury 2 2018-04-14
Connor Lever East Sunbury 1 2018-06-30
Corey Mobilio East Sunbury 1 2018-06-30
Corey Spiteri East Sunbury 3 2018-08-11
Dwayne Shaw East Sunbury 11 2018-08-25 3 1 John McMahon Reserve (Goonawar 3
Evan Wilkins East Sunbury 3 2018-08-11 1 1 John McMahon Reserve (Goonawar
Heath O'Donovan East Sunbury 4 2018-08-04 1 1 John McMahon Reserve (Goonawar
Jack Burnell East Sunbury 18 2018-08-25 7
Jacob Penticoss East Sunbury 20 2018-08-25 2 1 Burnside Heights Recreation Re 3
Jake Houston East Sunbury 15 2018-08-25 5 2 Ormond Park 3
James Cree East Sunbury 14 2018-08-25 6 2 Ormond Park 7
Jordan Weightman East Sunbury 20 2018-08-25 1 1 John McMahon Reserve (Goonawar 3
Joshua Sorraghan East Sunbury 14 2018-08-25 2 1 Lakeside Oval
Joshua Whiting East Sunbury 1 2018-04-07
Kurt Bahnert-Jenkins East Sunbury 5 2018-07-21
Lachlan Brne East Sunbury 2 2018-08-18 4 3 Charles Mutton Reserve 1
Lachlan Brown-Mckinley East Sunbury 19 2018-08-25 4 2 Charles Mutton Reserve 11
Lachlan Wilkins East Sunbury 15 2018-08-25 24 4 Burnside Heights Recreation Re 2
Liam Spiteri East Sunbury 11 2018-06-23 8 3 John McMahon Reserve (Goonawar 3
Lochlan Jones East Sunbury 20 2018-08-25 7 3 John McMahon Reserve (Goonawar 6
Matthew Fox East Sunbury 18 2018-08-25 1 1 John McMahon Reserve (Goonawar 2
Mitchell Cartwright East Sunbury 3 2018-06-02
Nathan Smillie East Sunbury 11 2018-08-25 4 2 John McMahon Reserve (Goonawar 1
Nathan Wagner East Sunbury 6 2018-08-11 1
Riley Bond East Sunbury 12 2018-07-21 1 1 John McMahon Reserve (Goonawar 4
Riley Looker East Sunbury 19 2018-08-25 1
Ryan Fox East Sunbury 2 2018-04-14
Sam Gibson East Sunbury 19 2018-08-25 1 1 Burnside Heights Recreation Re 1
Samuel Van Taarling East Sunbury 18 2018-08-25 4 2 John McMahon Reserve (Goonawar 4
Shane Lindsay East Sunbury 1 2018-08-18 1 1 Charles Mutton Reserve 1
Thomas Burnside East Sunbury 10 2018-08-25 12 5 John McMahon Reserve (Goonawar 3
Thomas Cree East Sunbury 1 2018-08-18 1
Thomas Schwarzenberg East Sunbury 15 2018-08-25 2 1 John McMahon Reserve (Goonawar 5
Tom Mcentee East Sunbury 19 2018-08-25 2 1 Burnside Heights Recreation Re 3
Ty Davidson East Sunbury 16 2018-08-25 1 1 Lakeside Oval 3
Uriah Matenga East Sunbury 3 2018-05-26
William Wright East Sunbury 2 2018-08-18 1
Zac Chahine East Sunbury 4 2018-08-25 1 1 Burnside Heights Recreation Re

Last 5 Games View All

25/08 @ Northern Saints 48   - 54   L
18/08 @ Strathmore 2 25   - 86   W
11/08 vs Moonee Valley 2   - 98   L
04/08 vs Roxburgh Park 72   - 31   W
28/07 vs Northern Saints 49   - 39   L

Next Game View Game

Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19.5 Division 2 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Moonee Valley 18 18 0 0 0 0 1791 437 409.84 72
2 Northern Saints 18 12 6 0 0 0 1235 839 147.20 48
3 Strathmore 2 18 9 9 0 0 0 1006 1060 94.91 36
4 East Sunbury 18 8 10 0 0 0 889 970 91.65 32
5 Roxburgh Park 18 7 11 0 0 0 955 1156 82.61 28
6 Burnside Heights 18 0 18 0 0 0 394 1808 21.79 0