Pine Rivers
Competition
2017 QWFA Division 2
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Anneka Williams Pine Rivers 1 2017-07-01
Aylce Rogers Pine Rivers 10 2017-07-22 1
Billinda Sherwood Pine Rivers 4 2017-06-24 1
Carly Burch Pine Rivers 3 2017-07-22 2
Danni Anderson Pine Rivers 12 2017-07-22 3 2 Pine Rivers - Rob Akers Reserv 4
Erin Hettrick Pine Rivers 11 2017-07-22 2 1 Gympie - Six Mile Oval 6
Georgia Flowers Pine Rivers 9 2017-07-08 1 1 Pine Rivers - Rob Akers Reserv 1
Grace Grant Pine Rivers 10 2017-07-22
Jacqueline Hales Pine Rivers 10 2017-07-08 3 1 Hinterland Blues - Jubilee Dri 1
Jasmine Milne Pine Rivers 10 2017-07-22 2
Jenifer Barker Pine Rivers 11 2017-07-22 13 4 South Pine Sports Complex - Br 3
Juliana Brandenburg Pine Rivers 1 2017-06-02
Kate Dyer Pine Rivers 9 2017-07-22
Kathryn Button Pine Rivers 1 2017-04-29
Kayla Ralph Pine Rivers 12 2017-07-22 3 1 Hinterland Blues - Jubilee Dri 4
Kellie Mountney Pine Rivers 9 2017-07-22 2
Kirsty Brunker Pine Rivers 12 2017-07-22 3
La-Lani Payne Pine Rivers 10 2017-07-22 2
Lisa Groom Pine Rivers 11 2017-07-22 2 2 Pine Rivers - Rob Akers Reserv 4
Maegen Hollindale Pine Rivers 11 2017-07-22 5
Melissa Zahra Pine Rivers 6 2017-06-24 1
Nikki Roberts Pine Rivers 10 2017-07-22 1 1 Pine Rivers - Rob Akers Reserv 2
Sacharissa Omar Pine Rivers 9 2017-07-22 1
Samantha Mccourt Pine Rivers 12 2017-07-22 8
Samantha Rose Pine Rivers 11 2017-07-22 3
Sarah Teasdale Pine Rivers 3 2017-07-01 1 1 Pine Rivers - Rob Akers Reserv 1
Sharlene Mckechnie Pine Rivers 9 2017-07-22 5 2 Pine Rivers - Rob Akers Reserv 4
Stacy Spence Pine Rivers 10 2017-07-22 1 1 Pine Rivers - Rob Akers Reserv 1
Teagan Futcher Pine Rivers 10 2017-07-22 4 2 Pine Rivers - Rob Akers Reserv 3
Tracey Powell Pine Rivers 9 2017-07-22 1

Last 5 Games View All

22/07 vs Coorparoo/Yeronga 91   - 1   W
15/07 vs Gympie   -   W
08/07 vs Beenleigh 14   - 6   L
01/07 @ Kedron 8   - 57   L
24/06 vs Hinterland Blues 8   - 51   W

Next Game View Game

Sat 29 Jul 4:45 PM
Form
Venue

2017 QWFA Division 2 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D F A % PTS
1 Broadbeach 13 13 0 0 889 45 1975.56 52
2 Kedron 13 12 1 0 1031 98 1052.04 48
3 Sandgate 13 8 4 1 315 306 102.94 34
4 Beenleigh 13 8 5 0 206 293 70.31 32
5 Coomera 13 7 5 1 275 405 67.90 30
6 Pine Rivers 13 7 6 0 313 265 118.11 28
7 Hinterland Blues 13 5 8 0 361 487 74.13 20
8 Aspley Hornets 13 2 11 0 212 500 42.40 8
9 Coorparoo/Yeronga 13 1 12 0 224 780 28.72 4
10 Gympie 13 1 12 0 89 736 12.09 4