Beenleigh
Competition
2017 QWFA Division 2
GameDay Code
8669386867
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Adele Miller Beenleigh 3 2017-05-27 1
Alicia Hutton Beenleigh 15 2017-08-05 2 1 Beenleigh - Dauth Park
Betina Dickenson Beenleigh 13 2017-08-05 3 2 Beenleigh - Dauth Park 3
Catherine Mckinnon Beenleigh 14 2017-08-05 1 1 Beenleigh - Dauth Park 8
Cherie Ngaha Beenleigh 14 2017-08-05 1
Christine Lomas Beenleigh 3 2017-06-17 1
Ellie Parker Beenleigh 15 2017-08-05 3 1 Beenleigh - Dauth Park 8
Erin Jacob Beenleigh 12 2017-08-05 2
Georgia Brehmer Beenleigh 3 2017-07-29
Georgia Leenders Beenleigh 14 2017-08-05
Georgina Vernon Beenleigh 10 2017-08-05 6
Holly Peters Beenleigh 11 2017-08-05 1 1 Beenleigh - Dauth Park 5
Jacinta Leeson Beenleigh 10 2017-08-05 1
Jennifer Evans Beenleigh 12 2017-08-05 2
Karah Rozema Beenleigh 15 2017-08-05 4
Kiara Duncan Beenleigh 1 2017-05-06
Kylie Mcqualter Beenleigh 13 2017-08-05 2 1 Beenleigh - Dauth Park
Makayla Purdy Beenleigh 14 2017-08-05 2
Michelle Pawluck Beenleigh 14 2017-08-05 1 1 Beenleigh - Dauth Park 9
Moana Taukamo Beenleigh 1 2017-05-06
Olivia Berry Beenleigh 14 2017-08-05 2 1 Beenleigh - Dauth Park 8
Raquel Brehmer Beenleigh 11 2017-07-14 1
Sara Claassen Beenleigh 3 2017-05-13
Skylah Hardke Beenleigh 3 2017-07-29
Stephanie Cockerill-Wright Beenleigh 13 2017-08-05 4 3 Coorparoo - Giffin Park (Oval 6
Tayha Hutchinson Beenleigh 1 2017-07-01
Tegan Brehmer Beenleigh 9 2017-08-05 1
Tegan Raines Beenleigh 9 2017-07-29 1 1 Beenleigh - Dauth Park 5
Telia Duncan Beenleigh 13 2017-08-05 1 1 Coorparoo - Giffin Park (Oval 6
Thearie Bray Beenleigh 13 2017-08-05 2 1 Beenleigh - Dauth Park 3
Tipesa Titoa Beenleigh 2 2017-05-20
Xamia Dickenson Beenleigh 2 2017-05-27 1

Last 5 Games View All

05/08 vs Pine Rivers 1   - 24   L
29/07 vs Coorparoo/Yeronga 37   - 2   W
22/07 @ Broadbeach 60   - 0   L
14/07 vs Coomera 7   - 31   L
08/07 @ Pine Rivers 6   - 14   W

Next Game View Game

2017 QWFA Division 2 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D F A % PTS
1 Broadbeach 14 14 0 0 925 59 1567.80 56
2 Kedron 14 12 2 0 1045 134 779.85 48
3 Sandgate 14 9 4 1 390 306 127.45 38
4 Beenleigh 14 9 5 0 311 302 102.98 36
5 Pine Rivers 14 8 6 0 404 289 139.79 32
6 Coomera 14 7 6 1 292 428 68.22 30
7 Hinterland Blues 14 5 9 0 368 500 73.60 20
8 Aspley Hornets 14 3 11 0 225 507 44.38 12
9 Coorparoo/Yeronga 14 1 13 0 226 817 27.66 4
10 Gympie 14 1 13 0 89 811 10.97 4