Point Cook
Competition
2017 Under 11 Division 1
GameDay Code
2376720732
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alexander Armeri Point Cook 1 2017-07-23
Amielle Hallett Point Cook 11 2017-07-16 1
Angus Tippett Point Cook 2 2017-07-23 1 1 PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No.
Ayden Medina Point Cook 10 2017-07-02 2
Bailey Robertson Point Cook 13 2017-07-23 8 3 Spotswood: McLean Reserve Oval 3
Blayke Maugeri Point Cook 12 2017-07-23 2
Brodie Salter Point Cook 1 2017-07-09
Connor Shields Point Cook 5 2017-07-02
Cooper Wilkinson Point Cook 1 2017-04-09
Dean Bezzina Point Cook 8 2017-07-23 1
Ethan Willingham Point Cook 1 2017-07-09
Fletcher Barth Point Cook 13 2017-07-23 5 1 Spotswood: McLean Reserve Oval 4
Grayson Lafaialii Point Cook 10 2017-07-23 1 1 St Bernard's College Oval No. 5
Jacob Down Point Cook 9 2017-07-23 1 1 Spotswood: McLean Reserve Oval 3
James Hately Williams Point Cook 8 2017-07-16
Kade Buttler Point Cook 6 2017-07-02 2 2 Spotswood: McLean Reserve Oval
Kyan Chisnall Point Cook 1 2017-07-23
Lachlan Leonard Point Cook 11 2017-07-23 3
Lucas Pomazan Point Cook 13 2017-07-23 2 1 PC No 2: Saltwater Reserve No. 3
Luke Ebell Point Cook 3 2017-06-04 1 1 Werr Jnrs No 1: Soldiers Reser 1
Matthew Blassis Point Cook 13 2017-07-23 5 1 PC No 2: Saltwater Reserve No. 4
Max Downing Point Cook 12 2017-07-23 5 3 Spotswood: McLean Reserve Oval 4
Nathan Smith Point Cook 13 2017-07-23 3 2 PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No. 7
Noah Defina Point Cook 11 2017-07-23 1 1 YSE: McIvor Reserve No.1 6
Oliver Henneken Point Cook 1 2017-07-09
Oliver Kunze Point Cook 13 2017-07-23 4
Oscar May Point Cook 2 2017-07-23
Riley Winterburn Point Cook 2 2017-07-02
Sam Barburto Point Cook 9 2017-07-23 6 3 Werr Jnrs No 1: Soldiers Reser 1
Samuel Cunningham Point Cook 13 2017-07-23 1 1 Werr Jnrs No 1: Soldiers Reser 3
Stefan Blanusa Point Cook 1 2017-04-09
Thomas Burton Point Cook 13 2017-07-23 8 2 St Bernard's College Oval No. 10
Thomas Fowler Point Cook 2 2017-07-23
Tyler Carrington Point Cook 13 2017-07-23 1 1 WC No 1: Galvin Park 6
William Osborne Point Cook 5 2017-07-23 1 1 PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No.
Xavier Fragapane Point Cook 12 2017-07-23 2 1 PC No 2: Saltwater Reserve No. 5
Zane Jackson Point Cook 2 2017-07-02

Last 5 Games View All

23/07 vs Werribee Districts 17   - 58   W
16/07 @ Werribee Centrals 21   - 38   L
09/07 vs St Bernard's 9   - 28   W
02/07 vs Williamstown Juniors 29   - 13   L
25/06 @ Newport Power 19   - 68   L

Next Game View Game

2017 Under 11 Division 1 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % % Won
1 Williamstown Juniors 12 11 1 0 2 0 750 143 524.48 91.67
2 Werribee Centrals 13 11 2 0 1 0 721 216 333.80 84.62
3 Yarraville Seddon Eagles 12 8 4 0 2 0 480 410 117.07 66.67
4 Newport Power 13 6 7 0 1 0 531 426 124.65 46.15
5 Point Cook 13 6 7 0 1 0 378 427 88.52 46.15
6 St Bernard's 13 3 10 0 1 0 245 732 33.47 23.08
7 Werribee Districts 13 2 11 0 1 0 303 656 46.19 15.38