Doncaster East
Competition
2nd Division Reserves 2017
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Adam Cursio Doncaster East 11 2017-07-22 3 1 Zerbes Reserve 2
Adam Molinaro Doncaster East 4 2017-07-22 1
Alex Caldwell Doncaster East 6 2017-07-22 3 1 Croydon Oval
Ashley O'Neill Doncaster East 1 2017-07-08 2 2 Mulgrave Reserve
Brandon Rice Doncaster East 13 2017-07-22 4
Chris Zarafa Doncaster East 6 2017-06-03 1 1 Zerbes Reserve 2
Christopher Wong Doncaster East 5 2017-07-22 2 2 Mulgrave Reserve 1
Conor Lucas Doncaster East 6 2017-07-08 5 2 Heights Reserve 1
Daniel Gordon Doncaster East 10 2017-06-24 11 2 Zerbes Reserve 5
Daniel Mead Doncaster East 1 2017-07-22 1 1 Zerbes Reserve 1
Ethan Santoro Doncaster East 11 2017-07-22 1
Evan Scantleton Doncaster East 8 2017-07-22 10 4 Walker Reserve 4
Haresh Sitharather Doncaster East 3 2017-07-08 2 1 Zerbes Reserve
Jack Codd-Miller Doncaster East 1 2017-07-08
Jack Sholakis Doncaster East 4 2017-05-20 3 2 Zerbes Reserve 2
James Locke Doncaster East 1 2017-04-08 3 3 Croydon Oval 1
James Semertzidis Doncaster East 7 2017-07-01
James Wigg Doncaster East 7 2017-07-22 1 1 Zerbes Reserve
James Zaccardi Doncaster East 9 2017-07-22 1 1 Zerbes Reserve
Jason Young Doncaster East 11 2017-07-01 4 1 Croydon Oval 3
Jayden Phillips Doncaster East 5 2017-05-20 2 2 Zerbes Reserve 2
John Semertzidis Doncaster East 1 2017-07-08
Jonathan Henshaw Doncaster East 6 2017-07-22 1 1 Zerbes Reserve 1
Joshua Bourke Doncaster East 1 2017-06-24
Joshua Dawe Doncaster East 12 2017-07-22 1 1 Zerbes Reserve 5
Kristian Trkulja Doncaster East 4 2017-06-17 4 3 Walker Reserve 2
Kyle Hoath Doncaster East 1 2017-07-08 1 1 Mulgrave Reserve
Kyle Latu-Green Doncaster East 5 2017-07-01 3 1 Zerbes Reserve
Lewis Guiney Doncaster East 13 2017-07-22 5 2 Kings Park 5
Liam Kilgour Doncaster East 13 2017-07-22 2 1 Zerbes Reserve 6
Matthew Bremner Doncaster East 2 2017-04-29
Matthew Ladlow Doncaster East 5 2017-07-22 1 1 Knox Gardens Reserve
Matthew Tankey Doncaster East 2 2017-04-22
Michael Devine Doncaster East 9 2017-07-22 1 1 Zerbes Reserve
Mitchell Stoneham Doncaster East 4 2017-07-22 2 2 Zerbes Reserve 1
Mitchell Young Doncaster East 1 2017-07-08
Nathan Mill Doncaster East 4 2017-05-06 1 1 Zerbes Reserve 4
Neil Brown Doncaster East 4 2017-05-06 2 1 Zerbes Reserve
Nicholas Zaccardi Doncaster East 1 2017-04-08
Nick Mill Doncaster East 1 2017-07-22
Patrick Schwalger Doncaster East 5 2017-07-01 3 2 Kings Park
Peter Sowersby Doncaster East 13 2017-07-22 5 2 Zerbes Reserve 9
Phillip Purukamu Doncaster East 11 2017-07-01 3
Ryan Gordon Doncaster East 12 2017-07-22 1 1 Zerbes Reserve 2
Sam Barton Doncaster East 1 2017-07-08
Simon Hall Doncaster East 10 2017-07-08
Steven Anderson Doncaster East 11 2017-07-22 12 3 Croydon Oval 3
Tim Caldwell Doncaster East 5 2017-07-22
Tim Whitty Doncaster East 2 2017-05-27 4 2 Zerbes Reserve 2
Timothy Robinson Doncaster East 9 2017-06-24 4
Tristan Santoro Doncaster East 2 2017-07-08
Tristen Blake Doncaster East 5 2017-07-22

Last 5 Games View All

22/07 vs Knox 38   - 130   L
08/07 @ Mulgrave 61   - 48   L
01/07 @ Upper Ferntree Gully 39   - 23   W
24/06 vs Croydon 37   - 65   L
17/06 @ Wantirna South 91   - 86   L

Next Game View Game

All Games completed

2nd Division Reserves 2017 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B F A % PTS % Won
1 Knox 13 11 2 0 0 1274 526 242.21 44 84.62
2 Croydon 13 11 2 0 0 982 615 159.67 44 84.62
3 Mooroolbark 13 9 4 0 0 984 570 172.63 36 69.23
4 Lilydale 13 9 4 0 0 928 641 144.77 36 69.23
5 Wantirna South 13 8 5 0 0 698 766 91.12 32 61.54
6 Mitcham 13 7 6 0 0 776 657 118.11 28 53.85
7 Doncaster East 13 4 9 0 0 677 950 71.26 16 30.77
8 Upper Ferntree Gully 13 2 11 0 0 530 922 57.48 8 15.38
9 Waverley Blues 13 2 11 0 0 506 1044 48.47 8 15.38
10 Mulgrave 13 2 11 0 0 569 1233 46.15 8 15.38