North Heidelberg
Competition
2017 APlus Labour Solutions Division 2 Seniors
GameDay Code
5505857931
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Adam Braendler North Heidelberg 17 2017-09-16 19 4 Shelley Reserve 5
Andre Habchi North Heidelberg 13 2017-09-16 2 1 Sir Douglas Nicholls Oval 3
Blair Harvey North Heidelberg 20 2017-09-16 12 3 Shelley Reserve 4
Blake Holmes North Heidelberg 10 2017-07-01 4 1 Montmorency Park South Oval 1
Bradley Kairouz North Heidelberg 5 2017-09-02
Brayden Perichon North Heidelberg 1 2017-08-12 1 1 Lalor Reserve 1
Brent Harvey North Heidelberg 17 2017-09-16 61 9 Shelley Reserve 14
Brock Perichon North Heidelberg 1 2017-05-06 1 1 Shelley Reserve
Brody Tardio North Heidelberg 19 2017-09-16 9 2 A.K. Lines Reserve 12
Brody Tutta North Heidelberg 1 2017-05-27 1 1 Shelley Reserve
Cameron Rooney North Heidelberg 1 2017-07-15
Cooper Gunn North Heidelberg 1 2017-06-17
Corey Mckay North Heidelberg 5 2017-07-01 2 1 Sir Douglas Nicholls Oval 2
Daniel Bramich North Heidelberg 16 2017-09-16 2
Gazi Assi North Heidelberg 6 2017-06-17
Jackson Bailey North Heidelberg 4 2017-07-22 4 2 Shelley Reserve
Jackson Jones North Heidelberg 15 2017-09-16 16 5 Lalor Reserve 2
Jackson Mottram North Heidelberg 1 2017-07-15
Jake Brown North Heidelberg 20 2017-09-16 1 1 Shelley Reserve 6
Jesse Tardio North Heidelberg 19 2017-09-16 6 2 A.K. Lines Reserve 10
Joshua Doherty North Heidelberg 7 2017-06-03 3 1 Montmorency Park South Oval
Joshua Iezzi North Heidelberg 2 2017-04-22
Kyle Green North Heidelberg 13 2017-09-16 14 3 Shelley Reserve 2
Kyle Mcdonald North Heidelberg 10 2017-09-16 1 1 Epping Recreation Reserve (Mai 2
Leigh Bentley North Heidelberg 11 2017-09-16 1 1 Epping Recreation Reserve (Mai
Leigh Gilbert North Heidelberg 18 2017-09-16 42 7 Shelley Reserve 6
Leigh Taggart North Heidelberg 20 2017-09-16 1 1 Panton Hill - A.E. Cracknell R 4
Liam Mcleod North Heidelberg 3 2017-07-01 6 3 Shelley Reserve
Liam Nunan North Heidelberg 19 2017-09-16 14 3 Lalor Reserve 5
Louis Hill North Heidelberg 12 2017-09-16 4 1 Shelley Reserve 1
Luke Annett North Heidelberg 3 2017-08-12 3 2 A.K. Lines Reserve
Luke Villanti North Heidelberg 11 2017-08-19 1
Marc Lonergan North Heidelberg 17 2017-09-16 15 5 Shelley Reserve 5
Marcus Hill North Heidelberg 8 2017-08-19 5 2 Shelley Reserve
Matthew Mahony North Heidelberg 10 2017-08-26 4 2 Lalor Reserve 1
Michael Florance North Heidelberg 15 2017-09-16 2 1 Lalor Reserve 8
Mitch Harvey North Heidelberg 1 2017-07-15 1 1 Panton Hill - A.E. Cracknell R
Mitchell Dillon North Heidelberg 11 2017-09-16 21 5 Preston City Oval 4
Nicholas Matthews North Heidelberg 19 2017-09-16 1 1 A.K. Lines Reserve 6
Pasquale Saccuzzo North Heidelberg 10 2017-09-16 5 2 Shelley Reserve
Ryan Storey North Heidelberg 2 2017-08-05 1
Shane Harvey North Heidelberg 17 2017-09-16 115 17 Shelley Reserve 12
Trent Scannell North Heidelberg 2 2017-04-22 1 1 Sir Douglas Nicholls Oval
Zac Gleeson North Heidelberg 11 2017-07-15 2 1 Shelley Reserve

Last 5 Games View All

16/09 vs Diamond Creek 52   - 129   W
02/09 vs Diamond Creek 56   - 126   W
26/08 @ Diamond Creek 126   - 48   W
19/08 vs Thomastown 43   - 165   W
12/08 @ Lalor 192   - 53   W

Next Game View Game

2017 APlus Labour Solutions Division 2 Seniors View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D FF FA F A % PTS
1 North Heidelberg 18 16 1 1 0 0 2400 1053 227.92 66
2 Diamond Creek 18 14 4 0 0 0 1874 1053 177.97 56
3 Fitzroy Stars 18 11 6 1 0 0 2045 1560 131.09 46
4 Lower Plenty 18 11 7 0 0 0 1915 1184 161.74 44
5 Thomastown 18 9 9 0 0 0 1344 1643 81.80 36
6 Watsonia 18 6 12 0 0 0 1327 1897 69.95 24
7 Lalor 18 3 15 0 0 0 992 2098 47.28 12
8 Panton Hill 18 1 17 0 0 0 1039 2448 42.44 4