UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays
Competition
BLK AFL Sydney Women's Division One 2016
GameDay Code
5061039717
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alison How UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 5 2016-08-06 5
Alysha Langbien UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 5 2016-05-29 2 1 Trumper Park 1
Amy Norman UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 3 2016-07-03 1 1 Trumper Park 1
Amy Satchell UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 9 2016-08-06 2 2 Village Green 2
Anna O'Rourke UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 9 2016-07-30 8
Annabelle Donkin UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 1 2016-07-03
Annie Dixon UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 4 2016-07-03
Annie Schubert UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 1 2016-06-18
Bridget Mcginty UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 9 2016-08-06 1
Caitya Shakespeare UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 8 2016-08-06 1
Catherine Marks UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 12 2016-08-06 3
Chanel Melani UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 1 2016-07-09
Chantelle Sawka UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 12 2016-08-06 6
Charlotte Lottie Johnstone UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 3 2016-06-04
Cleo Arathoon UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 2 2016-05-14
Emily Do UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 1 2016-07-09
Erin Colley UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 7 2016-07-03 1
Hannah Turnbull UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 1 2016-04-16 1
Ingrid Nielsen UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 1 2016-04-23 1
Jane Harding UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 10 2016-07-30
Jemma Still UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 3 2016-05-21 7 7 Monarch Oval
Jess Hogan UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 3 2016-07-30 2
Karen Hutchison UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 9 2016-08-06 2
Kate Edwards UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 8 2016-08-06 1 1 Greygums Oval
Kiera Rogerson UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 4 2016-08-06 1
Kirrah Moclair UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 5 2016-06-18 1
Koozee Huybers UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 1 2016-07-09
Kyrsty Bishop UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 5 2016-07-16 3 2 Monarch Oval 1
Laura Edwards UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 9 2016-08-06 4
Laura Sullivan UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 10 2016-07-30
Luisa Marzotto UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 1 2016-07-03
Madeleine Wilcox-Kerr UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 5 2016-08-06
Madison Moar UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 8 2016-08-06 2 1 Mahoney Park (HJ Mahoney Mem R 3
Maria De La Ossa UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 4 2016-07-03
Marijka Azzopardi UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 6 2016-08-06 1
Matilde Badiola UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 10 2016-08-06 1
Michelle Lynch UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 5 2016-08-06 1
Monique Hollick UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 1 2016-04-16
Nadia Moore UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 1 2016-04-23
Naomi Fitzgibbons UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 6 2016-08-06 2
Natasha Connellan UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 11 2016-08-06 1 1 Hannaford Oval 3
Rachel Hardy UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 8 2016-07-16 1 1 Village Green 4
Rachelle Godman UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 1 2016-07-03
Remi Banuelos UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 1 2016-04-16 1
Rhiannon Coulson UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 1 2016-06-18
Rochelle Gould UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 4 2016-08-06 1 1 Greygums Oval 1
Rosemary Caldwell UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 4 2016-06-04
Rosie Shea UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 10 2016-08-06 6
Sally E Carter UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 1 2016-07-09
Sarah Harris UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 9 2016-07-30 1 1 Greygums Oval 2
Sarah Steele-Park UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 1 2016-04-16
Shelby Koh UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 1 2016-06-18 1
Sonya Corcoran UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 7 2016-08-06 4
Sophie Offen UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 9 2016-07-30 1
Stephanie Arathoon UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 7 2016-08-06 5
Xanthea Krochmal UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 1 2016-07-09

Last 5 Games View All

06/08 @ Wollondilly Knights 13   - 14   W
30/07 @ Penrith Ramettes 52   - 21   L
16/07 vs South West Sydney Magpies 16   - 58   L
09/07 vs Western Magic 2   - 107   L
03/07 vs UTS Shamrocks 0   - 68   L

Next Game View Game

BLK AFL Sydney Women's Division One 2016 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FA F A % % Won
1 UTS Shamrocks 13 13 0 0 2 1 0 1408 131 1074.81 100.00
2 Wollongong Saints 14 13 1 0 1 2 0 1171 116 1009.48 92.86
3 Western Magic 12 9 3 0 2 0 0 1016 296 343.24 75.00
4 Penrith Ramettes 14 10 4 0 1 1 0 848 428 198.13 71.43
5 Manly Warringah Giants 13 9 4 0 1 1 1 645 486 132.72 69.23
6 South West Sydney Magpies 14 6 8 0 1 0 1 476 802 59.35 42.86
7 Newtown Breakaways 13 5 8 0 2 0 0 385 574 67.07 38.46
8 Pennant Hills Demons 14 5 9 0 1 0 0 499 654 76.30 35.71
9 UNSW Eastern Suburbs Stingrays 13 2 11 0 2 0 0 182 832 21.88 15.38
10 Wollondilly Knights 14 1 13 0 1 0 0 115 1236 9.30 7.14
11 Campbelltown Blues 14 1 13 0 1 0 3 55 1245 4.42 7.14