Bayswater
Competition
2nd Division Reserves 2016
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alan Wallace Bayswater 5 2016-08-27
Alan White Bayswater 18 2016-09-10 16 4 Bayswater Oval 4
Alex Policha Bayswater 4 2016-08-20
Alexander Mitchell Bayswater 10 2016-08-06
Andrew Poynter Bayswater 20 2016-09-10 6 2 Bayswater Oval 5
Ashleigh Masters Bayswater 20 2016-09-10 5 1 Walker Park 3
Ashley Vandelaak Bayswater 1 2016-05-14 1 1 Bayswater Oval
Ben Barker Bayswater 19 2016-09-10 1 1 Bayswater Oval 6
Benny Stallion Bayswater 7 2016-05-28 5 4 Walker Park
Bryce Galvin Bayswater 1 2016-06-11 3 3 Lilydale Sports Oval
Cameron Smith Bayswater 15 2016-09-10 38 10 East Burwood Reserve 4
Connor White Bayswater 17 2016-09-10 12 3 Bayswater Oval 3
David Eddy Bayswater 1 2016-06-04 1
Dylan Macisaac Bayswater 16 2016-08-20 3 2 Bayswater Oval
Edgar Torkkola Bayswater 5 2016-05-07 1 1 Walker Park
Feroz Khan Bayswater 17 2016-08-27 2 1 Walker Park 1
Harris Elkasovic Bayswater 1 2016-05-28
James Pritchard Bayswater 15 2016-09-10 2 1 Bayswater Oval
Jayden Bradbury Bayswater 10 2016-09-10 3
Jayson Gordon Bayswater 19 2016-09-10 26 5 East Burwood Reserve 5
Justin Dight Bayswater 2 2016-09-10 1 1 Tormore Reserve 1
Kevin Tandogac Bayswater 5 2016-09-10 9 4 Zerbes Reserve 1
Kieran Millar Bayswater 8 2016-09-10 1 1 Tormore Reserve 4
Lachlan Moss Bayswater 9 2016-09-10 9 3 Bayswater Oval 5
Lachlan Pritchard Bayswater 13 2016-09-10 2 2 Bayswater Oval 7
Luke Hollingsworth Bayswater 16 2016-08-27 1 1 Tormore Reserve 2
Luke Malmborg Bayswater 20 2016-09-10 1 1 East Burwood Reserve 1
Marshall Reid Bayswater 5 2016-05-07 4 3 Walker Park
Matthew Green Bayswater 16 2016-09-10 2
Matthew Mccluskey Bayswater 12 2016-09-10 3
Matthew Thompson Bayswater 16 2016-09-10 15 4 Mulgrave Reserve 7
Metin Musa Bayswater 9 2016-09-10 4 1 Bayswater Oval 6
Mitchell Grubb Bayswater 18 2016-09-10 7 2 Bayswater Oval 10
Mitchell Jackson Bayswater 4 2016-05-14 4 1 Heights Reserve 3
Patrick Iellamo Bayswater 19 2016-09-10 6 2 Heights Reserve 5
Rajbir Singh Bayswater 13 2016-08-13 2 1 Walker Park 2
Ryan Handley Bayswater 14 2016-09-10 28 4 East Burwood Reserve 4
Samuel Reeves Bayswater 14 2016-09-10 17 4 East Burwood Reserve 6
Trent Vanvugt Bayswater 18 2016-09-10 7 3 Bayswater Oval 5
Zac Leacy Bayswater 8 2016-07-30 4 3 East Burwood Reserve 5
Zachary Dwyer Bayswater 12 2016-09-10 3 1 Bayswater Oval 6

Last 5 Games View All

10/09 vs Wantirna South 43   - 55   W
27/08 vs Wantirna South 42   - 66   W
20/08 @ Doncaster East 87   - 28   W
13/08 vs Waverley Blues 52   - 67   W
06/08 vs Lilydale 78   - 23   W

Next Game View Game

2nd Division Reserves 2016 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B F A % PTS % Won
1 Bayswater 18 16 2 0 0 1578 706 223.51 64 88.89
2 Wantirna South 18 15 3 0 0 1481 803 184.43 60 83.33
3 Mooroolbark 18 13 4 1 0 1388 834 166.43 54 75.00
4 Lilydale 18 11 7 0 0 1281 956 134.00 44 61.11
5 Waverley Blues 18 8 9 1 0 1013 931 108.81 34 47.22
6 Mitcham 18 8 10 0 0 894 1167 76.61 32 44.44
7 Croydon 18 7 11 0 0 847 1078 78.57 28 38.89
8 Doncaster East 18 5 13 0 0 854 1185 72.07 20 27.78
9 Mulgrave 18 5 13 0 0 836 1371 60.98 20 27.78
10 East Burwood 18 1 17 0 0 597 1738 34.35 4 5.56