Darebin
Competition
Division 1
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alberta Gunner Darebin 15 2016-09-18 2
Alison Smirnoff Darebin 7 2016-09-18
Apryl Geale Darebin 16 2016-09-18 3 1 C.T. Barling Reserve 2
Ashleigh Damiano Darebin 1 2016-07-24
Brooke Howells Darebin 4 2016-06-05 2 1 C.T. Barling Reserve 3
Carolyn Edebohls Darebin 15 2016-09-18
Cherelle Byrne Darebin 6 2016-09-18 3
Chloe Alexandra Simpson Darebin 15 2016-09-18 3 2 AH Capp Reserve 3
Elise Casamento Darebin 12 2016-09-18
Eloise Gardner Darebin 1 2016-07-03
Emily Whitfield Darebin 14 2016-09-18 14 4 City Oval 4
Emma Browne Darebin 17 2016-09-18 4 2 C.T. Barling Reserve 3
Emma Oliver Darebin 13 2016-09-18 7 2 C.T. Barling Reserve 4
Erika Vredenbregt Darebin 17 2016-09-18 10 2 City Oval 2
Genevieve Lawson-Tavan Darebin 2 2016-08-21 1
Georgia Holden Darebin 1 2016-06-26 1
Julia Chiera Darebin 14 2016-09-18 7 2 C.T. Barling Reserve 11
Karly Mcniece Darebin 6 2016-09-18
Kathleen Roe Darebin 3 2016-07-17 2 2 AH Capp Reserve 1
Lauren Suleiman Darebin 16 2016-09-18 6 1 AH Capp Reserve 6
Linette Laverdure Darebin 16 2016-09-18 3 1 Bill Lawry Oval 1
Lisa Halfpenny Darebin 14 2016-09-18 1 1 AH Capp Reserve 1
Manon Vernay Darebin 2 2016-05-29
Martha Fooks Darebin 7 2016-09-18 1 1 C.T. Barling Reserve
Matilda Van Riel Darebin 14 2016-09-18 1 1 Springfield Park 5
Melissa Bibby Darebin 2 2016-07-17 1
Molly Neylon Darebin 16 2016-09-18
Natalie Exon Darebin 1 2016-07-17 1
Norieul Kinross Darebin 2 2016-05-22
Pam Theodorakakos Darebin 14 2016-09-18
Penny Brown Darebin 5 2016-09-04
Rechelle Mcswain Darebin 6 2016-09-18 3 1 AH Capp Reserve 1
Sam Siam Darebin 16 2016-09-18 6
Samantha Smith Darebin 2 2016-06-26 1
Sandra Silfvast Darebin 1 2016-05-08
Shannon Egan Darebin 17 2016-09-18 8 2 AH Capp Reserve 13
Sophia Stensholt Darebin 11 2016-09-18
Sophie Boyden Darebin 13 2016-09-18 3 1 C.T. Barling Reserve
Stacie Davies Darebin 15 2016-09-18 1
Stephanie Simpson Darebin 3 2016-07-03 3 2 Springfield Park 1
Tamara Olcorn Darebin 17 2016-09-18 3 1 AH Capp Reserve 16
Vanja Smiljanic Darebin 8 2016-09-18 6
Zaynab Mounajed Darebin 7 2016-09-18

Last 5 Games View All

18/09 @ Kew 14   - 33   L
11/09 @ Pascoe Vale 23   - 14   W
04/09 vs Whitehorse 28   - 32   W
28/08 vs La Trobe Uni 41   - 27   L
21/08 @ Kew 15   - 23   L

Next Game View Game

Division 1 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D FF F A % PTS
1 Kew 14 14 0 0 0 959 179 535.75 56
2 Pascoe Vale 14 9 5 0 0 602 412 146.12 36
3 Darebin 14 8 6 0 0 540 329 164.13 32
4 Whitehorse 14 8 6 0 0 582 467 124.63 32
5 La Trobe Uni 14 8 6 0 0 527 532 99.06 32
6 Endeavour Hills 14 5 9 0 0 337 585 57.61 20
7 Redan 14 2 12 0 0 264 646 40.87 8
8 Diamond Creek 14 2 12 0 0 183 844 21.68 8