Doncaster East
Competition
1st Division Reserves 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Aaron Ceravolo Doncaster East 1 2019-04-27 1
Adam Reynolds Doncaster East 19 2019-09-07 4
Alexander Rintoul Doncaster East 8 2019-09-07 6
Andrew Fasanella Doncaster East 12 2019-07-13 6 3 Zerbes Reserve 1
Andrew Yoannidis Doncaster East 3 2019-05-11
Ashley Neville Doncaster East 3 2019-06-29 1
Azem Ozcagli Doncaster East 16 2019-09-07 1 1 Zerbes Reserve 2
Brandon Rice Doncaster East 19 2019-09-07 1
Daniel Mead Doncaster East 12 2019-09-07 12 2 Croydon Oval 9
Daniel Wildsmith Doncaster East 14 2019-08-17 1
Dean Prizmic Doncaster East 13 2019-09-07 3 1 Walker Reserve 7
Dylan Olley Doncaster East 17 2019-09-07 2 1 Zerbes Reserve 3
Fred Fares Doncaster East 2 2019-05-04
George Vlahos Doncaster East 5 2019-08-10
Giorgio Ikosidekas Doncaster East 5 2019-08-10
Jack Codd-Miller Doncaster East 10 2019-09-07 3 1 Walker Reserve 2
Jakeb Clarke Doncaster East 9 2019-09-07 1 1 Tormore Reserve 2
James Dedes Doncaster East 10 2019-08-10 5 2 Knox Gardens Reserve 2
James Locke Doncaster East 1 2019-07-20 1
Jason Young Doncaster East 6 2019-05-18 1 1 Bayswater Oval 3
Jayden Phillips Doncaster East 21 2019-09-07 4 2 Domeney Reserve 17
Jesse Deer Doncaster East 8 2019-07-06 1 1 Zerbes Reserve 2
Jonathan Henshaw Doncaster East 19 2019-09-07 1
Lachlan Campbell Doncaster East 3 2019-05-18
Lachlan Steele Doncaster East 20 2019-09-07 6 3 Zerbes Reserve 10
Lewis Guiney Doncaster East 21 2019-09-07 2 1 Zerbes Reserve 1
Liam Kilgour Doncaster East 16 2019-09-07 1
Lucas Gelsumini Doncaster East 12 2019-09-07 2 2 Zerbes Reserve
Luke Mcleod Doncaster East 1 2019-04-06 1
Matthew Bremner Doncaster East 19 2019-09-07 4
Matthew Hodges Doncaster East 17 2019-09-07 6 2 Zerbes Reserve 1
Matthew Vaiano Doncaster East 14 2019-09-07 30 4 Walker Reserve 9
Michael Niksic Doncaster East 19 2019-09-07 9 2 Zerbes Reserve 3
Mitchell Stoneham Doncaster East 13 2019-09-07 8 2 Zerbes Reserve 6
Mitchell Young Doncaster East 17 2019-09-07 5
Nathan Franklin Doncaster East 19 2019-09-07 24 5 Zerbes Reserve 5
Nicholas Fletcher Doncaster East 5 2019-05-25 7 4 Zerbes Reserve 2
Nicholas De Cesare Doncaster East 21 2019-09-07 2 1 Zerbes Reserve
Nicholas Joksic Doncaster East 1 2019-04-06
Peter Sowersby Doncaster East 5 2019-07-06 3 2 Zerbes Reserve
Phillip Purukamu Doncaster East 11 2019-09-07 1 1 Zerbes Reserve 1
Rajbir Singh Doncaster East 15 2019-09-07 1 1 Zerbes Reserve
Rami Ayoubi Doncaster East 4 2019-09-01 1 1 Walker Reserve 3
Sam Gold Doncaster East 1 2019-08-03 1
Timothy Robinson Doncaster East 4 2019-05-11
Tom Davis Doncaster East 9 2019-09-07 16 5 Zerbes Reserve 4
Tristan Santoro Doncaster East 1 2019-05-04 1

Last 5 Games View All

07/09 @ Croydon 43   - 34   L
01/09 @ Upper Ferntree Gully 76   - 69   W
25/08 @ Lilydale 64   - 43   W
17/08 vs Wantirna South 59   - 88   W
10/08 @ East Ringwood 50   - 18   W

Next Game View Game

1st Division Reserves 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Park Orchards 18 15 2 1 0 0 1282 544 235.66 62
2 Croydon 18 14 4 0 0 0 1336 672 198.81 56
3 Upper Ferntree Gully 18 12 5 1 0 0 1071 852 125.70 50
4 Lilydale 18 12 6 0 0 0 1100 803 136.99 48
5 Doncaster East 18 10 8 0 0 0 924 941 98.19 40
6 Mooroolbark 18 6 12 0 0 0 839 1103 76.07 24
7 Knox 18 6 12 0 0 0 842 1192 70.64 24
8 Bayswater 18 6 12 0 0 0 811 1198 67.70 24
9 Wantirna South 18 5 13 0 0 0 807 1142 70.67 20
10 East Ringwood 18 3 15 0 0 0 690 1255 54.98 12