Brahma Lodge
Competition
Prestige Copy Print Division 6 Reserves 2016
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Gls GlsAv HS HSVenue NBest
Aaron Hennigs Brahma Lodge 6 5 2
Andrew Walker Brahma Lodge 1 1 1
Barry Wanganeen Brahma Lodge 1 2 2 1
Beau Paterson Brahma Lodge 3 1
Brad Williams Brahma Lodge 11 9
Bradley Clothier Brahma Lodge 2 2 2
Braiden Tippett Brahma Lodge 1 1 1 1
Brendan Niblett Brahma Lodge 6 2 1 1
Brenton Mcewan Brahma Lodge 1
Brett Aldridge Brahma Lodge 1
Chris Dimasi Brahma Lodge 1
Christopher Gehlken Brahma Lodge 19 7 1 6
Christopher Ryan Brahma Lodge 5 2 2 1
Christopher Ryan Brahma Lodge 10 8 4 2
Daniel Jessup Brahma Lodge 1 1 1 1
Daniel Nicolson Brahma Lodge 17 14 4 5
Daniel Steele Brahma Lodge 8 3 2 3
Dylan Middleton Brahma Lodge 13 5 2
Dylan Rogers Brahma Lodge 1
Eric Hem-Mendes Brahma Lodge 9 22 6 6
Jack Cook Brahma Lodge 6 4 2 1
Jake Oxford Brahma Lodge 15 10 4 4
Jason Hiscock Brahma Lodge 8 2 1 2
Jason Marshall Brahma Lodge 18 4 2 2
Jordan Murch-Holer Brahma Lodge 13 1 1 4
Joshua Baker Brahma Lodge 2
Joshua Cook Brahma Lodge 19 3 1 4
Joshua Corbett Brahma Lodge 20 6 3 4
Joshua Sobels Brahma Lodge 2 1 1 2
Keith Mann Brahma Lodge 19 7 4
Kurtis Smith Brahma Lodge 15 3
Lueth Majingo Brahma Lodge 13 2 1 2
Luke Nelson Brahma Lodge 11 31 6 4
Luke Squires Brahma Lodge 1
Matt Fitzgerald Brahma Lodge 5 2 1 1
Matthew Lehman Brahma Lodge 17 44 9 3
Matthew Sommers Brahma Lodge 4 1
Matthew Tilbrook Brahma Lodge 1
Michael Frawley Brahma Lodge 6 1
Michael Hayes Brahma Lodge 2 1 1 1
Nathan Evans Brahma Lodge 4 1 1
Paul Markwick Brahma Lodge 11 2
Peter Smith Brahma Lodge 3
Quinton Taylor Brahma Lodge 13 8 4 6
Raymond O'Hara Brahma Lodge 3 1 1
Rhys Dawson Brahma Lodge 1
Rhys Kilsby Brahma Lodge 6 4
Ryan Mckee Brahma Lodge 1 4 4
Ryan Morrison Brahma Lodge 15 2 1 1
Scott Carling Brahma Lodge 4 1 1
Scott Weir Brahma Lodge 1
Shane Brown Brahma Lodge 4 12 8 2
Shaun Solomon Brahma Lodge 2
Shayne Scanlon Brahma Lodge 4 2
Thomas Burchall Brahma Lodge 16 7
Tyson Lees Brahma Lodge 3 2 1 3
Wayne Carter Brahma Lodge 18 2 1 3

Last 5 Games View All

20/08 vs Trinity OS 42   - 55   L
13/08 @ West Croydon 50   - 77   L
06/08 @ Adelaide Lutheran 122   - 25   W
30/07 vs Woodville South 105   - 23   L
23/07 vs Ingle Farm 65   - 62   L

Next Game View Game

All Games completed

Prestige Copy Print Division 6 Reserves 2016 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B F A % Score PTS
1 Woodville South 18 17 1 0 0 1935 622 75.67 34
2 West Croydon 18 17 1 0 0 2178 715 75.29 34
3 Brahma Lodge 18 11 7 0 0 1461 930 61.10 22
4 Ingle Farm 18 11 7 0 0 1379 981 58.43 22
5 Trinity OS 18 10 8 0 0 1510 1054 58.89 20
6 Mitchell Park 18 10 8 0 0 1267 1159 52.23 20
7 Adelaide Lutheran 18 8 10 0 0 1190 1295 47.89 16
8 Mawson Lakes 18 3 15 0 0 592 1792 24.83 6
9 Houghton Districts 18 2 16 0 0 505 2063 19.67 4
10 Fitzroy 18 1 17 0 0 629 2035 23.61 2