Sth Melbourne Districts
Competition
2019 Premier C Women's
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alice Mckinnon Sth Melbourne Districts 2 2019-04-13 1 1 Allard Park 1
Alison Johansen Sth Melbourne Districts 9 2019-06-15 3 2 Albert Park Oval 12 3
Amanda Ventura Sth Melbourne Districts 6 2019-06-15 2 1 Albert Park Oval 12
Amy Caldow Sth Melbourne Districts 4 2019-06-15
Annabel Vanweel Sth Melbourne Districts 6 2019-05-25 1
Bridget Lane Sth Melbourne Districts 5 2019-05-11 2 2 Allard Park 1
Catherine Gehrz Sth Melbourne Districts 1 2019-06-01
Cheree Peters Sth Melbourne Districts 9 2019-06-15 10 4 Albert Park Oval 12 8
Clare Mcilhone Sth Melbourne Districts 4 2019-06-15
Darcy Cooper Sth Melbourne Districts 3 2019-05-25
Drusilla Place Sth Melbourne Districts 8 2019-06-15 7 3 Albert Park Oval 12 3
Ebony Lesinger Sth Melbourne Districts 2 2019-04-28
Eliza Pascall Sth Melbourne Districts 8 2019-06-15 1
Emily Johnson Sth Melbourne Districts 9 2019-06-15 2 1 Albert Park Oval 12 6
Erin Rees Sth Melbourne Districts 8 2019-06-15
Fiona Adinata Sth Melbourne Districts 2 2019-05-25
Gemma Hocart Sth Melbourne Districts 5 2019-05-25 11 5 Allard Park 2
Gemma Reynolds Sth Melbourne Districts 6 2019-06-15
Grace Cannon Sth Melbourne Districts 7 2019-06-01 1
Hannah Walravens Sth Melbourne Districts 7 2019-06-15 1
Helen Tammiste Sth Melbourne Districts 1 2019-04-13
Henrietta Gelber Sth Melbourne Districts 2 2019-04-13
Iliana Zafiriou Sth Melbourne Districts 8 2019-06-15 18 4 Albert Park Oval 12 3
Kelsey Ffrench Sth Melbourne Districts 7 2019-06-15 2 1 Allard Park 1
Louise Devey Sth Melbourne Districts 1 2019-04-06
Madeline Johansen Sth Melbourne Districts 9 2019-06-15
Maya Mackey Sth Melbourne Districts 6 2019-06-15
Megan Brydon Sth Melbourne Districts 1 2019-05-04
Michelle Campbell Sth Melbourne Districts 4 2019-06-15 2 1 Bundoora Oval 1
Nicole Smith Sth Melbourne Districts 2 2019-06-15
Nikita Van Kaathoven Sth Melbourne Districts 4 2019-06-15 1 1 Canterbury Sportsground 1
Olivia Petty Sth Melbourne Districts 2 2019-06-15
Paula Alonso Maside Sth Melbourne Districts 6 2019-06-01
Paula O'Sullivan Sth Melbourne Districts 4 2019-05-11 1 1 Albert Park Oval 1 3
Rochelle De Koning Sth Melbourne Districts 5 2019-05-11 2
Rohanna Crouch Sth Melbourne Districts 6 2019-06-15 5 2 Allard Park 4
Roselyn Buje Sth Melbourne Districts 9 2019-06-15 3 1 Albert Park Oval 12 1
Sarah-Rose Stoneman Sth Melbourne Districts 1 2019-06-01
Sofia Bartolucci Sth Melbourne Districts 9 2019-06-15 1
Sophie Highnam Sth Melbourne Districts 9 2019-06-15 1 1 Allard Park 4
Tegan Wotton Sth Melbourne Districts 3 2019-05-04 2
Tiger Beckingsale Durie Sth Melbourne Districts 2 2019-06-15 2 2 Albert Park Oval 12
Yvonne O'Keeffe Sth Melbourne Districts 1 2019-04-06

Last 5 Games View All

15/06 vs North Brunswick AFC 116   - 9   W
01/06 @ RMIT University 11   - 28   W
25/05 @ Canterbury Football Club 41   - 33   L
18/05 vs Old Melburnians 86   - 13   W
11/05 @ Brunswick Renegades 21   - 42   W

Next Game View Game

Sat 22 Jun 12:00 PM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

2019 Premier C Women's View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Yarra Old Grammarians 9 8 1 0 0 0 509 126 403.97 32
2 Brunswick Renegades 9 7 2 0 0 0 385 144 267.36 28
3 Sth Melbourne Districts 9 6 3 0 0 0 503 213 236.15 24
4 Canterbury Football Club 9 5 4 0 0 0 302 332 90.96 20
5 Mazenod 9 4 5 0 0 0 274 256 107.03 16
6 Old Melburnians 9 2 7 0 0 0 133 493 26.98 8
7 RMIT University 9 1 8 0 0 0 154 233 66.09 4
8 North Brunswick AFC 9 0 9 0 0 0 111 729 15.23 0