South Melbourne Districts
Competition
Women's Development Division 4
GameDay Code
3800008929
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M M Last Last G G MG MG MGV MGV TIB TIB
Aisha Dow South Melbourne Districts 3 3 2017-07-01 2017-07-01
Alana Milich South Melbourne Districts 13 13 2017-08-12 2017-08-12 1 1 1 1 Gary Smorgon Oval Gary Smorgon Oval 7 7
Alexandra Pecker South Melbourne Districts 1 1 2017-05-06 2017-05-06
Alice Rogers South Melbourne Districts 4 4 2017-06-24 2017-06-24 2 2 2 2 Alec Gillon Oval Alec Gillon Oval 1 1
Amanda Ventura South Melbourne Districts 12 12 2017-08-12 2017-08-12 7 7 2 2 Alec Gillon Oval Alec Gillon Oval 1 1
Andrea Garimort South Melbourne Districts 5 5 2017-07-01 2017-07-01
Annabel Vanweel South Melbourne Districts 8 8 2017-08-12 2017-08-12 1 1
Bahati Hassani South Melbourne Districts 1 1 2017-05-13 2017-05-13 1 1 1 1 Gary Smorgon Oval Gary Smorgon Oval
Bianca Foote South Melbourne Districts 7 7 2017-08-12 2017-08-12 2 2 2 2 Ramsden St Oval Ramsden St Oval 1 1
Bree-Anne Pagonis South Melbourne Districts 5 5 2017-06-17 2017-06-17 2 2 2 2 Ferndale Park Ferndale Park 3 3
Bridget Lane South Melbourne Districts 11 11 2017-08-12 2017-08-12 3 3 2 2 Gary Smorgon Oval Gary Smorgon Oval 8 8
Christine Nunn South Melbourne Districts 2 2 2017-05-13 2017-05-13 2 2
Clementine Round South Melbourne Districts 9 9 2017-08-12 2017-08-12
Daniela Minutoli South Melbourne Districts 10 10 2017-08-12 2017-08-12 5 5 2 2 Gary Smorgon Oval Gary Smorgon Oval 8 8
Danielle Cahill South Melbourne Districts 6 6 2017-06-17 2017-06-17
Deborah Clara Konopnicki South Melbourne Districts 9 9 2017-08-12 2017-08-12 1 1 1 1 Gary Smorgon Oval Gary Smorgon Oval
Deborah Konopnicki South Melbourne Districts 1 1 2017-05-27 2017-05-27
Eden Skene South Melbourne Districts 12 12 2017-08-12 2017-08-12
Elise Beacom South Melbourne Districts 5 5 2017-08-12 2017-08-12
Elizabeth Taylor South Melbourne Districts 12 12 2017-08-12 2017-08-12 2 2 1 1 Jordan Reserve Jordan Reserve 5 5
Elloise Acutt South Melbourne Districts 4 4 2017-08-05 2017-08-05
Emily Johnson South Melbourne Districts 8 8 2017-08-12 2017-08-12 4 4
Emily Page South Melbourne Districts 5 5 2017-07-29 2017-07-29
Emma Harvey South Melbourne Districts 11 11 2017-08-12 2017-08-12
Emma Madgwick South Melbourne Districts 9 9 2017-08-12 2017-08-12 2 2
Erin Pratt South Melbourne Districts 13 13 2017-08-12 2017-08-12 1 1 1 1 Alec Gillon Oval Alec Gillon Oval 7 7
Georgia Mcmahon South Melbourne Districts 5 5 2017-06-03 2017-06-03
Hannah Walravens South Melbourne Districts 13 13 2017-08-12 2017-08-12 1 1
Henrietta Gelber South Melbourne Districts 12 12 2017-08-12 2017-08-12 1 1 1 1 Alec Gillon Oval Alec Gillon Oval 3 3
Jessica Payne South Melbourne Districts 6 6 2017-07-15 2017-07-15 2 2 1 1 Ferndale Park Ferndale Park
Kathryn Sobey South Melbourne Districts 11 11 2017-08-12 2017-08-12 6 6
Laura Macdonald South Melbourne Districts 4 4 2017-06-24 2017-06-24
Lauren Gibbs South Melbourne Districts 13 13 2017-08-12 2017-08-12 7 7 3 3 Ramsden St Oval Ramsden St Oval 12 12
Lucy Hall South Melbourne Districts 12 12 2017-08-12 2017-08-12 2 2
Maria Koulaginis South Melbourne Districts 8 8 2017-07-22 2017-07-22 1 1 1 1 Alec Gillon Oval Alec Gillon Oval 1 1
Matilda Marnika South Melbourne Districts 3 3 2017-06-17 2017-06-17
Rachel Daymond South Melbourne Districts 8 8 2017-08-12 2017-08-12 4 4 3 3 Ferndale Park Ferndale Park 1 1
Rachel Urquhart South Melbourne Districts 7 7 2017-08-12 2017-08-12 1 1 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval Lindsay Hassett Oval
Rachelle Guillard South Melbourne Districts 11 11 2017-08-12 2017-08-12 2 2
Tara Whitehead South Melbourne Districts 7 7 2017-08-12 2017-08-12
Taya Rawson South Melbourne Districts 2 2 2017-06-03 2017-06-03
Vanessa Oliveira South Melbourne Districts 4 4 2017-05-27 2017-05-27

Last 5 Games View All

12/08 vs St Kevins 11   - 26   L
05/08 @ Hawthorn AFC 45   - 24   L
29/07 @ Fitzroy FC 40   - 7   W
22/07 vs Hawthorn AFC 8   - 8   D
15/07 vs Canterbury Football Club 39   - 27   W

Next Game View Game

Women's Development Division 4 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Hawthorn AFC 14 9 4 1 0 0 482 180 267.78 38
2 South Melbourne Districts 14 8 3 3 0 0 315 194 162.37 38
3 St Kevins 14 8 4 2 0 0 545 143 381.12 36
4 Swinburne University AFC 14 8 5 1 0 0 481 188 255.85 34
5 De La Salle 14 8 5 1 0 0 309 199 155.28 34
6 Canterbury Football Club 14 5 9 0 0 0 348 335 103.88 20
7 St Mary's Salesian 14 5 9 0 0 0 221 423 52.25 20
8 Bulleen Templestowe 14 2 12 0 0 0 168 319 52.66 8
9 Fitzroy FC 14 2 12 0 0 0 104 488 21.31 8
10 Brunswick Renegades 14 1 13 0 0 0 50 554 9.03 4