South Melbourne Districts
Competition
Women's Development Division 4
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Gls GlsAv HS HSVenue NBest
Aisha Dow South Melbourne Districts 3
Alana Milich South Melbourne Districts 13 1 1 7
Alexandra Pecker South Melbourne Districts 1
Alice Rogers South Melbourne Districts 4 2 2 1
Amanda Ventura South Melbourne Districts 12 7 2 1
Andrea Garimort South Melbourne Districts 5
Annabel Vanweel South Melbourne Districts 8 1
Bahati Hassani South Melbourne Districts 1 1 1
Bianca Foote South Melbourne Districts 7 2 2 1
Bree-Anne Pagonis South Melbourne Districts 5 2 2 3
Bridget Lane South Melbourne Districts 11 3 2 8
Christine Nunn South Melbourne Districts 2 2
Clementine Round South Melbourne Districts 9
Daniela Minutoli South Melbourne Districts 10 5 2 8
Danielle Cahill South Melbourne Districts 6
Deborah Clara Konopnicki South Melbourne Districts 9 1 1
Deborah Konopnicki South Melbourne Districts 1
Eden Skene South Melbourne Districts 12
Elise Beacom South Melbourne Districts 5
Elizabeth Taylor South Melbourne Districts 12 2 1 5
Elloise Acutt South Melbourne Districts 4
Emily Johnson South Melbourne Districts 8 4
Emily Page South Melbourne Districts 5
Emma Harvey South Melbourne Districts 11
Emma Madgwick South Melbourne Districts 9 2
Erin Pratt South Melbourne Districts 13 1 1 7
Georgia Mcmahon South Melbourne Districts 5
Hannah Walravens South Melbourne Districts 13 1
Henrietta Gelber South Melbourne Districts 12 1 1 3
Jessica Payne South Melbourne Districts 6 2 1
Kathryn Sobey South Melbourne Districts 11 6
Laura Macdonald South Melbourne Districts 4
Lauren Gibbs South Melbourne Districts 13 7 3 12
Lucy Hall South Melbourne Districts 12 2
Maria Koulaginis South Melbourne Districts 8 1 1 1
Matilda Marnika South Melbourne Districts 3
Rachel Daymond South Melbourne Districts 8 4 3 1
Rachel Urquhart South Melbourne Districts 7 1 1
Rachelle Guillard South Melbourne Districts 11 2
Tara Whitehead South Melbourne Districts 7
Taya Rawson South Melbourne Districts 2
Vanessa Oliveira South Melbourne Districts 4

Last 5 Games View All

12/08 vs St Kevins 11   - 26   L
05/08 @ Hawthorn AFC 45   - 24   L
29/07 @ Fitzroy FC 40   - 7   W
22/07 vs Hawthorn AFC 8   - 8   D
15/07 vs Canterbury Football Club 39   - 27   W

Next Game View Game

Women's Development Division 4 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Hawthorn AFC 14 9 4 1 0 0 482 180 267.78 38
2 South Melbourne Districts 14 8 3 3 0 0 315 194 162.37 38
3 St Kevins 14 8 4 2 0 0 545 143 381.12 36
4 Swinburne University AFC 14 8 5 1 0 0 481 188 255.85 34
5 De La Salle 14 8 5 1 0 0 309 199 155.28 34
6 Canterbury Football Club 14 5 9 0 0 0 348 335 103.88 20
7 St Mary's Salesian 14 5 9 0 0 0 221 423 52.25 20
8 Bulleen Templestowe 14 2 12 0 0 0 168 319 52.66 8
9 Fitzroy FC 14 2 12 0 0 0 104 488 21.31 8
10 Brunswick Renegades 14 1 13 0 0 0 50 554 9.03 4