Bentleigh Greens SC
Competition
U20 - NPL VIC Men
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last GOALS YC RC
Ahmed Habeeb Bentleigh Greens SC 2 2019-05-10
Anthony Tsoumas Bentleigh Greens SC 18 2019-06-23 2 1
Athanasios Matziaris Bentleigh Greens SC 14 2019-06-02
Benjamin Mccauley Bentleigh Greens SC 1 2019-03-01
Cai Tipaldo Bentleigh Greens SC 1 2019-06-08 2
Carl Darling Bentleigh Greens SC 6 2019-05-03
Charles Fry Bentleigh Greens SC 1 2019-06-23
Darius Sotiropoulos Bentleigh Greens SC 11 2019-06-15 1
Erik Lambropoulos Bentleigh Greens SC 16 2019-06-23
Evan Fabiatos Bentleigh Greens SC 15 2019-06-23 3 1
Jakob Tziotas Bentleigh Greens SC 16 2019-06-15 1 2
James Athanasopoulos Bentleigh Greens SC 17 2019-06-23
Joshua Meaker Bentleigh Greens SC 3 2019-05-26
Leigh Kissas Bentleigh Greens SC 4 2019-06-02 1
Levi Scholz Bentleigh Greens SC 1 2019-04-29
Liam Atchison Bentleigh Greens SC 16 2019-06-23 2 1
Liam Quinn Bentleigh Greens SC 4 2019-05-10
Marios Gerondaras Bentleigh Greens SC 12 2019-06-23
Massimo Torre Bentleigh Greens SC 1 2019-06-15
Matthew Crooks Bentleigh Greens SC 2 2019-06-23
Michael Stark Bentleigh Greens SC 1 2019-06-23
Oliver Lopez Bentleigh Greens SC 6 2019-06-15
Peter Anevlavis Bentleigh Greens SC 12 2019-06-15 1
Raphael Theseira Bentleigh Greens SC 1 2019-04-29
Scott Lochhead Bentleigh Greens SC 2 2019-03-01
Stefanos Gerondaras Bentleigh Greens SC 12 2019-06-23 2 2
Tai Menahem Bentleigh Greens SC 12 2019-06-23 3
Thomas Fogarty Bentleigh Greens SC 15 2019-06-23 1
Tom Baynard-Smith Bentleigh Greens SC 13 2019-06-23 1
Tristan Meaker Bentleigh Greens SC 13 2019-06-23 4 1
William Doumanis Bentleigh Greens SC 13 2019-06-23 2 2
Zach Dakis Bentleigh Greens SC 17 2019-06-23 2 3
Zachary Nasso Bentleigh Greens SC 11 2019-06-08 4

Last 5 Games View All

23/06 @ Hume City FC - 1   W
15/06 vs Melbourne Knights FC 3   - L
08/06 @ Green Gully SC - 3   D
02/06 vs Pascoe Vale FC 1   - W
26/05 @ South Melbourne FC - 2   L

Next Game View Game

All Games completed

U20 - NPL VIC Men View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS
1 South Melbourne FC 17 14 3 0 41 10 31 45
2 Pascoe Vale FC 18 10 4 4 35 21 14 34
3 Oakleigh Cannons FC 18 9 4 5 29 21 8 31
4 Melbourne Knights FC 18 8 5 5 39 27 12 29
5 Hume City FC 17 7 7 3 42 25 17 28
6 Kingston City FC 18 7 4 7 23 22 1 25
7 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 18 6 5 7 29 29 0 23
8 Dandenong Thunder FC 18 6 4 8 32 47 -15 22
9 Heidelberg United FC 16 5 4 7 22 25 -3 19
10 Bentleigh Greens SC 18 5 4 9 25 31 -6 19
11 Altona Magic SC 18 5 4 9 24 30 -6 19
12 Avondale FC 18 4 5 9 13 27 -14 17
13 Dandenong City SC 18 3 8 7 18 33 -15 17
14 Green Gully SC 18 2 5 11 13 37 -24 11