Adelaide Lutheran
Competition
Prestige Copy Print Division 6 Reserves 2016
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Gls GlsAv HS HSVenue NBest
Aaron Byford Adelaide Lutheran 9 11 4
Abraham Gower Adelaide Lutheran 7 1 1
Aden Miegel Adelaide Lutheran 1
Andrew Danvers Adelaide Lutheran 10
Angus Pearce-Raisin Adelaide Lutheran 2
Anthony Walker Adelaide Lutheran 3
Arlen Rosenweig Adelaide Lutheran 5
Ben Prater Adelaide Lutheran 1
Ben Tscharke Adelaide Lutheran 10 2
Cale Matthews Adelaide Lutheran 5 8 4 4
Caleb Hoklas Adelaide Lutheran 2 2 1
Callum Rosenzweig Adelaide Lutheran 3
Carl Richter Adelaide Lutheran 1
Chad Edmunds Adelaide Lutheran 7 10 4 2
Craig Abbott Adelaide Lutheran 1 1 1
Craig Bentley Adelaide Lutheran 15 1 1 3
Damon Siviour Adelaide Lutheran 2 2 2
Darren Milligan Adelaide Lutheran 15 4 2 4
David Hocking Adelaide Lutheran 3 5 3
David Hodges Adelaide Lutheran 7 31 12 3
David Menz Adelaide Lutheran 2
Dwayne Ludwig Adelaide Lutheran 14 10 2 10
Elijah Brereton Adelaide Lutheran 6 2 1 3
Hayden Scharnberg Adelaide Lutheran 10 4
Hugh Kinnane Adelaide Lutheran 1
Isaac Nelson Adelaide Lutheran 14 4 2 7
Jack Bury Adelaide Lutheran 7 2
James Cartwright Adelaide Lutheran 10 12 3 2
James Zubrinich Adelaide Lutheran 1
Jamie Webb Adelaide Lutheran 1
Jeremy Borgas Adelaide Lutheran 2 1 1 1
Joel Clarke Adelaide Lutheran 18 28 5 13
Jonathon Oliver Adelaide Lutheran 1
Jordan Scheer Adelaide Lutheran 11 5 3
Joshua Custance Adelaide Lutheran 1
Keenan Dreckow Adelaide Lutheran 3 1 1
Lachlan Mcfeat Adelaide Lutheran 13 2 1 1
Lachlan Richter Adelaide Lutheran 1 2 2
Lucas Brereton Adelaide Lutheran 9 5 2 1
Mathew Dicker Adelaide Lutheran 9 1 1
Matthew Gray Adelaide Lutheran 3 1 1
Michael Menz Adelaide Lutheran 1
Mitchell Boschen Adelaide Lutheran 9 1 1 2
Nicholas Kriewaldt Adelaide Lutheran 8 3 2
Nico Van Der Linden Adelaide Lutheran 6 3
Oliver Renner Adelaide Lutheran 4
Patric Carey Adelaide Lutheran 3
Paul Kaesler-Smith Adelaide Lutheran 15 2 1 1
Peter Taylor Adelaide Lutheran 1
Peter Thorley Adelaide Lutheran 3
Richard Lewis Adelaide Lutheran 3
Riley Strauss Adelaide Lutheran 2 2 2
Rowan Brown Adelaide Lutheran 1
Ryan Miller Adelaide Lutheran 4 4
Sam Exton Adelaide Lutheran 3
Sam Martin Adelaide Lutheran 1
Samuel Phelan Adelaide Lutheran 16 1 1 3
Scott Norsworthy Adelaide Lutheran 4 2 1
Sean Bennett Adelaide Lutheran 16 4
Shaun Manning Adelaide Lutheran 6 3 1
Thomas Heath Adelaide Lutheran 1
Tobias Flett Adelaide Lutheran 10 2 1 1
Trevor Jenke Adelaide Lutheran 10 10 3 6
William Krieg Adelaide Lutheran 2

Last 5 Games View All

06/08 vs Brahma Lodge 25   - 122   L
30/07 @ Mitchell Park 45   - 49   W
23/07 vs Trinity OS 67   - 80   L
16/07 @ Fitzroy 38   - 99   W
09/07 vs Houghton Districts 13   - 144   W

Next Game View Game

All Games completed

Prestige Copy Print Division 6 Reserves 2016 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B F A % Score PTS
1 Woodville South 18 17 1 0 0 1935 622 75.67 34
2 West Croydon 18 17 1 0 0 2178 715 75.29 34
3 Brahma Lodge 18 11 7 0 0 1461 930 61.10 22
4 Ingle Farm 18 11 7 0 0 1379 981 58.43 22
5 Trinity OS 18 10 8 0 0 1510 1054 58.89 20
6 Mitchell Park 18 10 8 0 0 1267 1159 52.23 20
7 Adelaide Lutheran 18 8 10 0 0 1190 1295 47.89 16
8 Mawson Lakes 18 3 15 0 0 592 1792 24.83 6
9 Houghton Districts 18 2 16 0 0 505 2063 19.67 4
10 Fitzroy 18 1 17 0 0 629 2035 23.61 2