Leopold 1
Competition
2014 Under 14 Division 2 Buckley's Cup
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Aaron Vaughan Leopold 1 6 2014-08-02 1
Aden Castle Leopold 1 2 2014-08-10
Bailey Kelly Leopold 1 4 2014-08-10
Bradley Pavey Leopold 1 12 2014-08-10 1 1 Central Reserve 1
Charlie Fitzgerald Leopold 1 11 2014-08-10
Connor Schmidtke Leopold 1 11 2014-08-10 6 2 Leopold Memorial Park 8
Cooper Cartledge Leopold 1 12 2014-08-10 8 2 Howard Harmer Oval 9
Cooper Henry Leopold 1 10 2014-08-10
Darcy Engel Leopold 1 12 2014-08-10 3
Deklan Crawley Leopold 1 1 2014-05-11
Dylan O'Brien Leopold 1 12 2014-08-10 5 1 Howard Harmer Oval 10
Finley Parke Leopold 1 12 2014-08-10 4 1 Leopold Memorial Park
Harry Leamer-Alessi Leopold 1 8 2014-08-10 8 5 Howard Harmer Oval 1
Jack Riches Leopold 1 4 2014-06-29
Jack Rose Leopold 1 12 2014-08-10
Jeb Taylor-Hewson Leopold 1 6 2014-07-19 5 2 Leopold Memorial Park 1
Joshua Jones Leopold 1 12 2014-08-10 2 1 Bisinella Oval 1
Joshua Michels Leopold 1 12 2014-08-10 3 2 Bisinella Oval 3
Kurtis Meeke Leopold 1 11 2014-08-10 6 2 Central Reserve
Lachlan Collins Leopold 1 11 2014-08-10 9
Liam Mifsud Leopold 1 4 2014-08-10
Logan Hockley Leopold 1 12 2014-08-10 4 1 Bisinella Oval 7
Maitland Connoley Leopold 1 12 2014-08-10 5 1 Leopold Memorial Park
Marcus Foot Leopold 1 12 2014-08-10 1 1 Central Reserve 4
Matthew Fromholtz Leopold 1 12 2014-08-10 9 3 Collendina Reserve 1
Max Jenkin Leopold 1 3 2014-08-10
Max Ruiter Leopold 1 8 2014-08-10 1 1 Bisinella Oval 5
Nicholas Lane Leopold 1 12 2014-08-10 4 1 Bisinella Oval 8
Riley Coghlan Leopold 1 7 2014-08-10 5 1 Howard Harmer Oval
Samuel Maroulis Leopold 1 3 2014-06-21
Zac Mclaren Leopold 1 5 2014-07-27 1 1 West Oval

Last 5 Games View All

10/08 vs Barwon Heads 1 39   - 62   W
02/08 @ Drysdale 1 14   - 66   L
27/07 vs Colac 37   - 27   L
19/07 vs Lara 1 34   - 19   L
29/06 @ Geelong West 28   - 29   L

Next Game View Game

2014 Under 14 Division 2 Buckley's Cup View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Drysdale 1 16 12 3 1 0 0 640 336 190.48 50
2 Geelong Amateur 1 16 12 4 0 0 0 639 465 137.42 48
3 Barwon Heads 1 16 9 7 0 0 0 470 530 88.68 36
4 Lara 1 16 8 8 0 0 0 554 422 131.28 32
5 Geelong West 16 7 9 0 0 0 518 479 108.14 28
6 Leopold 1 16 6 9 1 0 0 549 440 124.77 26
7 Ogcc 1 16 6 10 0 0 0 425 470 90.43 24
8 Colac 16 3 13 0 0 0 309 697 44.33 12