Bendigo Pioneers
Competition
2014 TAC Cup 2014
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Aidyn Johnson Bendigo Pioneers 9 2014-08-23 5 4 Avalon Airport Oval (Chirnside 4
Arnold Kirby Bendigo Pioneers 4 2014-07-05 3 2 Deakin Reserve
Bailey Edwards Bendigo Pioneers 11 2014-07-12 4 2 Deakin Reserve 4
Billy Evans Bendigo Pioneers 12 2014-08-23 15 3 Queen Elizabeth Oval 9
Blake Poyser Bendigo Pioneers 9 2014-08-23 3 2 Epsom Huntly Reserve 2
Bradley Heffer Bendigo Pioneers 4 2014-08-23
Brandon Spurr Bendigo Pioneers 2 2014-04-26 1 1 Queen Elizabeth Oval
Cameron Barrett Bendigo Pioneers 14 2014-08-23 2 1 Preston City Oval 2
Clayton Oliver Bendigo Pioneers 3 2014-07-12 1 1 Shepley Oval
Connor Toohey Bendigo Pioneers 8 2014-08-23 3 1 Highgate Recreation Reserve
Daniel Davie Bendigo Pioneers 16 2014-08-23 7 2 Box Hill City Oval 10
Daniel Paterson Bendigo Pioneers 2 2014-05-10
Danny Jones Bendigo Pioneers 5 2014-05-10 3 2 Epsom Huntly Reserve
Dylan Hanley Bendigo Pioneers 2 2014-08-02 1
Eamonn Ogden Bendigo Pioneers 7 2014-06-28
Ethan Ban Bendigo Pioneers 1 2014-06-28
Fergus Payne Bendigo Pioneers 13 2014-08-23 7 2 Epsom Huntly Reserve 2
Harry Conway Bendigo Pioneers 16 2014-08-23 3 2 Epsom Huntly Reserve 5
Jack Lawton Bendigo Pioneers 16 2014-08-23 4
Jacob Chisari Bendigo Pioneers 7 2014-08-23 5 3 Queen Elizabeth Oval 2
Jaden Mcgrath Bendigo Pioneers 6 2014-08-23 2 2 Deakin Reserve
Jake Maher Bendigo Pioneers 10 2014-08-23 7 4 Queen Elizabeth Oval 2
Jake Moorhead Bendigo Pioneers 2 2014-08-23 1
James Coghlan Bendigo Pioneers 12 2014-08-02 1
Jay Skate Bendigo Pioneers 1 2014-06-28
Jayden Fox Bendigo Pioneers 8 2014-08-16 1 1 Preston City Oval
Jed Brain Bendigo Pioneers 9 2014-07-27 3 2 Preston City Oval 2
Jesse Muscatello Bendigo Pioneers 3 2014-06-28 2 1 Mildura
John Harvey Bendigo Pioneers 1 2014-06-28
Jonty Marciano Bendigo Pioneers 5 2014-06-28
Jordan Mangan Bendigo Pioneers 17 2014-08-23 8 3 Highgate Recreation Reserve 8
Joshua Ryan Bendigo Pioneers 15 2014-08-23 8 2 Epsom Huntly Reserve 5
Kyle Mueller Bendigo Pioneers 3 2014-05-24 1 1 Highgate Recreation Reserve
Lachlan Ryan Bendigo Pioneers 12 2014-08-02 7 2 Deakin Reserve 1
Lachlan Tardrew Bendigo Pioneers 7 2014-08-23 3 2 Queen Elizabeth Oval 2
Liam Barrett Bendigo Pioneers 16 2014-08-23 6 2 Mildura 7
Liam Collins Bendigo Pioneers 2 2014-04-12
Liam Mcglashan Bendigo Pioneers 3 2014-05-03 2 1 Deakin Reserve
Luke Coates Bendigo Pioneers 8 2014-08-23 3 2 Mildura 1
Marty Hore Bendigo Pioneers 13 2014-07-27 2 2 Avalon Airport Oval (Chirnside
Mathew Pickering Bendigo Pioneers 16 2014-08-23 7
Matthew Chisari Bendigo Pioneers 8 2014-08-16 8 2 Avalon Airport Oval (Chirnside 1
Mitchell Hore Bendigo Pioneers 5 2014-08-02 1
Patrick Ludeman Bendigo Pioneers 3 2014-08-02 1 1 Queen Elizabeth Oval
Rhys Free Bendigo Pioneers 2 2014-08-02 1 1 Epsom Huntly Reserve
Richard Tonizzo Bendigo Pioneers 3 2014-08-23
Ryley Barrack Bendigo Pioneers 6 2014-05-10 3 1 Epsom Huntly Reserve 1
Sam Harper Bendigo Pioneers 8 2014-08-16 1 1 Epsom Huntly Reserve 2
Samuel Ayre Bendigo Pioneers 2 2014-06-28 2 2 Preston City Oval
Samuel Simmons Bendigo Pioneers 13 2014-08-23 3 1 Queen Elizabeth Oval 3
Thomas Cole Bendigo Pioneers 15 2014-08-23 4 1 Queen Elizabeth Oval 11

Last 5 Games View All

23/08 vs Murray Bushrangers 67   - 52   L
16/08 vs Northern Knights 151   - 74   L
02/08 vs Eastern Ranges 89   - 50   L
27/07 vs Northern Territory 46   - 155   W
12/07 @ Dandenong Stingrays 22   - 87   L

Next Game View Game

2014 TAC Cup 2014 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B For Agst % PTS
1 Calder Cannons 17 14 3 0 0 1526 1121 136.13 56
2 Oakleigh Chargers 17 13 4 0 0 1501 987 152.08 52
3 Geelong Falcons 17 10 7 0 0 1333 1244 107.15 40
4 North Ballarat Rebels 17 10 7 0 0 1175 1124 104.54 40
5 Sandringham Dragons 17 10 7 0 0 1187 1205 98.51 40
6 Western Jets 17 9 8 0 0 1394 1167 119.45 36
7 Dandenong Stingrays 17 9 8 0 0 1231 1190 103.45 36
8 Murray Bushrangers 17 9 8 0 0 1153 1210 95.29 36
9 Eastern Ranges 17 7 10 0 0 1297 1319 98.33 28
10 Northern Knights 17 6 11 0 0 1400 1386 101.01 24
11 Gippsland Power 17 6 11 0 0 1183 1286 91.99 24
12 Bendigo Pioneers 17 4 13 0 0 995 1498 66.42 16
13 Queensland 6 3 3 0 0 396 450 88.00 12
14 Tasmania 4 1 3 0 0 277 349 79.37 4
15 NSW/ACT Rams 7 1 6 0 0 392 571 68.65 4
16 Northern Territory 3 0 3 0 0 125 458 27.29 0