Jandakot (E3)
Competition
E3
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G BEST POINTS
Aaron Perkins Jandakot (E3) 3 2019-05-04
Adam Schultz Jandakot (E3) 1 2019-04-06
Alfred Reeves Jandakot (E3) 1 2019-05-18
Andrew Cooper Jandakot (E3) 3 2019-05-11
Andrew Reale Jandakot (E3) 4 2019-05-18
Axel Lancelot Jandakot (E3) 4 2019-05-18 2
Benjamin Gould Jandakot (E3) 5 2019-05-18
Blake Kimberley Jandakot (E3) 1 2019-05-04
Bodie-Jack Omalley Jandakot (E3) 1 2019-05-11
Brayden Hill Jandakot (E3) 4 2019-05-18
Brett Gerritzen Jandakot (E3) 3 2019-05-04
Brody Dunstan Jandakot (E3) 4 2019-05-18 1
Callan Macintyre Jandakot (E3) 4 2019-05-18 2
Chris Coppard Jandakot (E3) 4 2019-05-18
Christopher Lyon Jandakot (E3) 1 2019-04-27
Connor Murphy Jandakot (E3) 2 2019-05-04
Dahmen Higgs Jandakot (E3) 4 2019-05-18 1
Daniel Bullen Jandakot (E3) 4 2019-05-18 3
Dean Leech-Hines Jandakot (E3) 1 2019-05-04 1
Elken Andrew Conway Jandakot (E3) 2 2019-04-13
Greg Hall Jandakot (E3) 2 2019-05-18 1
Jamie Jones Jandakot (E3) 1 2019-04-13
Jesse Tippet Jandakot (E3) 6 2019-05-18 29
Joel Evans Jandakot (E3) 1 2019-04-06
Kyle Sierociak Jandakot (E3) 2 2019-04-27
Lachlan Chesher Jandakot (E3) 5 2019-05-11 1
Lachlan Donaldson Jandakot (E3) 1 2019-05-18
Leon Tippet Jandakot (E3) 2 2019-05-11
Luke Morton Jandakot (E3) 1 2019-04-06
Marley Phillips Jandakot (E3) 1 2019-05-18
Mathew Cable Jandakot (E3) 3 2019-05-11
Matthew Burrows Jandakot (E3) 2 2019-04-27 2
Matthew Finnis Jandakot (E3) 6 2019-05-18
Matthew Jordan Jandakot (E3) 3 2019-05-18
Michael Bridge Jandakot (E3) 3 2019-05-04
Michael Graham Jandakot (E3) 1 2019-04-06
Michael Pelliccione Jandakot (E3) 1 2019-04-06
Michael Vieceli Jandakot (E3) 4 2019-05-11 1
Mitchell Nelson Jandakot (E3) 3 2019-05-18
Mitchell Smith Jandakot (E3) 1 2019-04-06
Nicholas Burrows Jandakot (E3) 2 2019-04-13
Owen Ham Jandakot (E3) 1 2019-05-18 1
Patrick Carbone Jandakot (E3) 1 2019-04-13
Regan Goddard-Borger Jandakot (E3) 1 2019-05-11
Rikky Mippy-Evans Jandakot (E3) 5 2019-05-11 2
Scott Rutjens Jandakot (E3) 2 2019-04-27
Steven Coppard Jandakot (E3) 6 2019-05-18 2
Taj Lyon Jandakot (E3) 2 2019-05-18 1
Taylor Brown Jandakot (E3) 2 2019-05-18
Timothy Eddy Jandakot (E3) 4 2019-05-18 2

Last 5 Games View All

18/05 vs Ellenbrook (E3) 33   - 106   W
11/05 @ Kalamunda (E3) 27   - 65   L
04/05 vs Osborne Park (E3) 54   - 54   D
27/04 @ Swan Valley (E3) 85   - 42   W
13/04 vs Warnbro Swans (E3) 90   - 42   L

Next Game View Game

Sat 25 May 3:25 PM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

E3 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Melville (E3) 6 5 1 0 0 0 403 276 146.01 20
2 Kalamunda (E3) 6 4 2 0 0 0 371 232 159.91 16
3 Carlisle (E3) 6 4 2 0 0 0 352 274 128.47 16
4 Ellenbrook (E3) 6 4 2 0 0 0 420 332 126.51 16
5 Warnbro Swans (E3) 6 4 2 0 0 0 343 374 91.71 16
6 Osborne Park (E3) 6 3 2 1 0 0 336 326 103.07 14
7 North Beach (E3) 6 3 3 0 0 0 295 428 68.93 12
8 Jandakot (E3) 6 2 3 1 0 0 333 352 94.60 10
9 Piara Waters (E3) 5 2 3 0 0 0 351 248 141.53 8
10 Snesa (E3) 6 2 4 0 0 0 366 304 120.39 8
11 Cobras (E3) 6 1 5 0 0 0 247 451 54.77 4
12 Swan Valley (E3) 5 0 5 0 0 0 151 371 40.70 0