North Sunshine Eagles SC
Competition
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last GOALS RC YC
Adnan Jumeri North Sunshine Eagles SC 2 2019-05-11
Agron Barjaktarevic North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-25 1
Aidin Sadiku North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-11
Ajak Panek North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-11
Albert Rustemovski North Sunshine Eagles SC 3 2019-05-25
Alil Jeka North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-25
Arben Barjaktarevic North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-25
Ardit Muhtar North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-25
Bardhi Hysolli North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-11
Brandon Fumic North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-25
Christopher Tillos North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-25
Daniel Dragovi? North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-11
Darren Lewis North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-11 1
David Dodaj North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-25 1
Diellon Memishi North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-11 2
Dion Sadiku North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-03-23
Durim Cura North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-25
Edison Ponari North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-11
Ilir Pali North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-11
Kane Knight North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-25 1
Kerim Mustafa North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-25 1
Osman Duymaz North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-25
Paul Briskovic North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-25
Ryan Dragovic North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-11
Sadush Memishi North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-25
Shane Rexhepi North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-11
Simon Tolli North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-11 1
Tim Mala North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-11
Urim Kulafovski North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-25
Yoshitatsu Itano North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-11
Zaim Zeneli North Sunshine Eagles SC 1 2019-05-11

Last 5 Games View All

07/09 @ Essendon Royals SC - 1   L
01/09 @ Caroline Springs George Cross FC - 1   L
24/08 vs Yarraville FC 2   - W
19/08 @ Whittlesea United SC - 3   W
03/08 vs FC Clifton Hill 2   - W

Next Game View Game

Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Caroline Springs George Cross FC 22 14 6 2 63 29 34 48
2 Banyule City SC 22 13 3 6 57 35 22 42
3 Essendon Royals SC 22 12 5 5 58 39 19 41
4 Brimbank Stallions FC 22 12 4 6 53 31 22 40
5 North Sunshine Eagles SC 22 12 4 6 46 31 15 40
6 Preston Lions FC 21 9 6 6 48 35 13 33
7 Yarraville FC 22 7 6 9 26 31 -5 27
8 Altona City SC 22 7 5 10 27 35 -8 26
9 Keilor Park SC 22 8 1 13 36 41 -5 25
10 Sydenham Park SC 21 5 4 12 26 49 -23 19
11 Whittlesea United SC 22 4 2 16 25 53 -28 14
12 FC Clifton Hill 22 4 2 16 20 76 -56 14