North Beach (E3)
Competition
E3
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G BEST POINTS
Andrew Boyd North Beac 3 2019-05-18
Andrew Hardeman North Beac 2 2019-05-04
Blake Gerrard North Beac 3 2019-05-04
Bradley Weir North Beac 2 2019-05-18
Brayden O'Connell North Beac 3 2019-05-18
Brendan Mcphee North Beac 1 2019-04-27
Campbell Howie North Beac 3 2019-05-18
Christopher Gamble North Beac 1 2019-04-06
Corey Bruse North Beac 1 2019-04-06 3
Drew Shepley North Beac 3 2019-05-11
Harrison Byrne North Beac 2 2019-05-18
Henry Bateup North Beac 1 2019-04-27
Ian Tester North Beac 4 2019-05-11
Ibrahim Soliman North Beac 3 2019-05-04
Isaac Wood North Beac 2 2019-04-27
Jack Collins North Beac 1 2019-05-18
Jack Galvin North Beac 2 2019-05-18
Jack Manea North Beac 3 2019-05-18
Jacob Willis North Beac 1 2019-05-18
James Mortimer North Beac 1 2019-04-06
James Winterton North Beac 3 2019-05-18
Joel Beard North Beac 2 2019-05-11
Joel Gray North Beac 5 2019-05-18
Joel Wark North Beac 1 2019-04-13
John Vance North Beac 2 2019-05-11
Julian Gomez North Beac 4 2019-05-04
Kim Thompson North Beac 2 2019-05-04
Leighton Gurney North Beac 1 2019-04-27
Lucas Osborne North Beac 1 2019-04-27
Mackenzie Cox North Beac 1 2019-04-13
Mark Ferreri North Beac 2 2019-05-18
Matthew Morrison North Beac 1 2019-04-06
Matthew Paddick North Beac 1 2019-04-13
Michael Dodd North Beac 1 2019-05-04
Michael Humphry North Beac 6 2019-05-18
Mitchell Black North Beac 3 2019-05-18
Mitchell Clarke North Beac 2 2019-05-18
Mitchell Hunt North Beac 1 2019-04-13
Nathan Esslemont North Beac 1 2019-04-06
Nicholas Barker North Beac 1 2019-04-13
Paul Clark North Beac 4 2019-05-11
Paul Nathan North Beac 2 2019-05-04 5
Peter Panagopoulos North Beac 3 2019-05-18
Sebastian Passmore-Bush North Beac 1 2019-04-06
Shaun Arnup North Beac 2 2019-05-11
Steven Clark North Beac 5 2019-05-18
Thomas Manera North Beac 1 2019-04-06
Timothy Elphick North Beac 5 2019-05-18
Timothy Harewood North Beac 2 2019-05-18
Tom Hiotis North Beac 1 2019-04-27
Troy Gurney North Beac 3 2019-05-18
William Fryer North Beac 3 2019-05-11
William Hooper North Beac 4 2019-05-18
Zac Wood North Beac 2 2019-05-18

Last 5 Games View All

18/05 vs Osborne Park (E3) 64   - 47   W
11/05 @ Swan Valley (E3) 19   - 55   W
04/05 vs Warnbro Swans (E3) 88   - 34   W
27/04 @ Piara Waters (E3) 149   - 29   L
13/04 @ Snesa (E3) 112   - 7   L

Next Game View Game

Sat 8 Jun 12:35 PM
Form
Venue

E3 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Melville (E3) 6 5 1 0 0 0 403 276 146.01 20
2 Kalamunda (E3) 6 4 2 0 0 0 371 232 159.91 16
3 Carlisle (E3) 6 4 2 0 0 0 352 274 128.47 16
4 Ellenbrook (E3) 6 4 2 0 0 0 420 332 126.51 16
5 Warnbro Swans (E3) 6 4 2 0 0 0 343 374 91.71 16
6 Osborne Park (E3) 6 3 2 1 0 0 336 326 103.07 14
7 Piara Waters (E3) 6 3 3 0 0 0 460 292 157.53 12
8 North Beach (E3) 6 3 3 0 0 0 295 428 68.93 12
9 Jandakot (E3) 6 2 3 1 0 0 333 352 94.60 10
10 Snesa (E3) 6 2 4 0 0 0 366 304 120.39 8
11 Cobras (E3) 6 1 5 0 0 0 247 451 54.77 4
12 Swan Valley (E3) 6 0 6 0 0 0 195 480 40.62 0