Beaumaris U16 Great Whites
Competition
Under 16 Boys Div 3 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alex Austen De Vos U16 Great 6 2019-07-28 2 2 BANKSIA RESERVE
Bailey Higgins U16 Great 7 2019-08-04 1 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Brodie Young U16 Great 11 2019-08-11 1 1 MENTONE RESERVE
Cameron Hathway U16 Great 1 2019-07-28 2 2 BANKSIA RESERVE
Charlie Beech U16 Great 11 2019-08-11
Cooper Eckert U16 Great 3 2019-08-11 1 1 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 1
Cooper Wigley U16 Great 9 2019-08-11
Daniel Field U16 Great 5 2019-08-11 1 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Ethan Dallas U16 Great 11 2019-08-04 15 5 BANKSIA RESERVE
Henry Munnings U16 Great 10 2019-08-04 2 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Jesse Clarke U16 Great 11 2019-08-11 1 1 KOORNANG PARK
Josh Beynon U16 Great 11 2019-08-11 4 2 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 1
Ky Voss U16 Great 1 2019-05-19 1 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Lachlan Jones U16 Great 7 2019-07-21 3 2 BANKSIA RESERVE
Lloyd Macmillan U16 Great 9 2019-08-11
Lucas Jackson U16 Great 12 2019-08-11
Luke Gold U16 Great 11 2019-08-11 4 3 BANKSIA RESERVE
Nicholas Reiterer U16 Great 5 2019-07-21 10 7 BANKSIA RESERVE
Oscar Tulloch U16 Great 9 2019-08-04
Owen Mcgindle U16 Great 10 2019-08-11 2 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Patrick Horne U16 Great 10 2019-08-11 3 1 MENTONE RESERVE
Peter Pecer U16 Great 3 2019-05-19 2 2 MENTONE RESERVE
River Marcus U16 Great 9 2019-08-04 1 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Samuel Leahy U16 Great 10 2019-08-11 16 4 MENTONE RESERVE
Samuel Wagland U16 Great 7 2019-08-04
Sean Miller U16 Great 11 2019-08-11
Sebastian Smith U16 Great 3 2019-06-30 1 1 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 1
Sebastian Stewart U16 Great 1 2019-05-19 1 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Simon Hall U16 Great 12 2019-08-11 5 2 MENTONE RESERVE
Thomas Traill U16 Great 2 2019-05-05
Will James U16 Great 8 2019-08-11
Woodley Hall U16 Great 10 2019-08-11 3 2 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE

Last 5 Games View All

11/08 @ Murrumbeena JFC U16 Pickering 58   - 27   L
04/08 @ East Malvern JFC 93   - 43   L
28/07 vs Cheltenham JFC 31   - 65   L
21/07 @ St Paul's Highett Doggies 109   - 31   L
14/07 @ East Sandringham Rovers 54   - 19   L

Next Game View Game

Sun 18 Aug 3:00 PM
Form
Venue

Under 16 Boys Div 3 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 Cheltenham JFC 10 9 1 0 0 1 0 747 366 204.10 90.00
2 St Paul's Highett Doggies 10 7 2 1 0 0 0 756 331 228.40 75.00
3 East Sandringham Rovers 10 5 5 0 0 0 1 553 510 108.43 50.00
4 East Malvern JFC 10 4 6 0 0 0 0 413 648 63.73 40.00
5 Murrumbeena JFC U16 Pickering 10 3 6 1 0 0 0 399 666 59.91 35.00
6 Beaumaris U16 Great Whites 8 1 7 0 0 0 0 321 556 57.73 12.50